Fortify And Fight

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating95.3%
Visits4.5M
Favourites13.6K
Likes25.7K
4All-time peak · 26 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
10 Coins R$ 29 · 2025-07-31
Upgrade Income R$ 29 · 2025-07-31
Upgrade Wall R$ 29 · 2025-07-31
Skin R$ 39 · 2025-07-28
Upgrade Projectile R$ 39 · 2025-07-31
1 Skill Point R$ 39 · 2025-07-28
Stormshot R$ 49 · 2025-07-30
25 Coins R$ 49 · 2025-07-31
Upgrade Troops R$ 49 · 2025-07-31
500 Diamonds R$ 49 · 2025-07-28
Upgrade Castle R$ 79 · 2025-07-31
3 Skill Points R$ 99 · 2025-07-28
+1 Attack Equip R$ 129 · 2025-07-30
100 Coins R$ 149 · 2025-07-31
Arrow Rain R$ 149 · 2025-08-02
Volt Strike R$ 199 · 2025-08-04
Starter Pack R$ 199 · 2025-07-28
2.5k Diamonds R$ 199 · 2025-07-28
Phantom R$ 249 · 2025-08-04
10 Skill Points R$ 249 · 2025-07-28
Limited Skin R$ 299 · 2025-08-01
Priest R$ 299 · 2025-08-25
Blaze Field R$ 349 · 2025-08-25
2x Skills R$ 349 · 2025-07-31
2x Diamonds R$ 399 · 2025-07-31
Iron Guard R$ 399 · 2025-08-25
Sword Rain R$ 429 · 2025-08-04
Arthurs Call R$ 649 · 2025-08-04
10k Diamonds R$ 649 · 2025-07-28
2x Coins R$ 699 · 2025-07-31
Ground Slam R$ 749 · 2025-08-04
Last Light R$ 849 · 2025-08-25
Eye Beam R$ 899 · 2025-08-04
Giants R$ 999 · 2025-07-29
Skyfall R$ 1,749 · 2025-08-25
PlacePlace id
Fortify And Fight start place 118426494782545
Backup FR 137980034260087
Backup Lobby FR 136522652497900
Gameplay 93666907801670
Update 102161129420951
Update Lobby 87416288710816
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.