[HALLOWEEN] Vesteria

Playing right now
589
Rank now–
Rating90.2%
Visits101.1M
Favourites901.7K
Likes257.2K
1,410All-time peak · 22 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Starter Bundle R$ 1 · 2023-11-12
15 Minute Booster: 1.5x Loot Drops R$ 25 · 2020-11-11
15 Minute Booster: 1.5x Mushcoin R$ 25 · 2020-11-11
15 Minute Booster: 1.25x XP R$ 25 · 2020-11-11
Adventurer’s Welcome Pack R$ 49 · 2025-04-01
Purple Equipment Dye R$ 50 · 2019-04-08
Red Equipment Dye R$ 50 · 2019-04-08
Grey Equipment Dye R$ 50 · 2019-04-08
More Daily Quests R$ 50 · 2024-10-04
Yellow Equipment Dye R$ 50 · 2019-04-08
120 Ethyr R$ 80 · 2019-04-08
132 Ethyr (Gift) R$ 80 · 2022-11-12
(2025) Return of the Whistle Bundle R$ 95 · 2025-10-12
(2025) (Gifted) Return of the Whistle Bundle R$ 95 · 2025-10-12
(Gift) Cosmetickets - 1 R$ 99 · 2025-03-15
Cosmetickets - 1 R$ 99 · 2025-02-28
Prize Wheel Ticket - 1 R$ 99 · 2026-05-01
(First Purchase) Essence Pack R$ 100 · 2026-06-17
Starter Bonus R$ 100 · 2023-06-21
+5 Bank Slots R$ 100 · 2021-11-10
(Gift) Ethyr Small Pack R$ 125 · 2023-12-30
Ethyr Small Pack R$ 125 · 2023-12-30
Rat Bag - 1 R$ 125 · 2026-04-03
Popcorn - 1 R$ 125 · 2026-04-03
Traveler's Pack R$ 149 · 2025-04-06
Whistle Bundle R$ 199 · 2024-10-29
Roblox Premium Special Offer R$ 199 · 2021-08-06
Essence Pack R$ 200 · 2026-06-17
(Gift) Essence Pack R$ 200 · 2026-06-17
300 Ethyr R$ 200 · 2019-04-08
330 Ethyr (Gift) R$ 200 · 2022-11-12
(2025) (Gifted) Tricks or Treats Bundle R$ 225 · 2025-10-12
(2025) Tricks or Treats Bundle R$ 225 · 2025-10-12
(First Purchase) Greater Essence Pack R$ 250 · 2026-06-17
Honeycomb Pack R$ 250 · 2026-07-03
(Gift) Honeycomb Pack R$ 250 · 2026-07-03
(First Purchase) Grind God Bundle R$ 350 · 2026-06-17
Party Bag R$ 399 · 2026-08-13
Cosmetickets - 5 R$ 399 · 2025-02-28
(Gift) Party Bag R$ 399 · 2026-08-14
(Gift) Cosmetickets - 5 R$ 399 · 2025-03-15
Ethyr Medium Pack R$ 450 · 2023-12-30
(Gift) Ethyr Medium Pack R$ 450 · 2023-12-30
Giblet Bundle R$ 499 · 2025-11-24
(Gift) Fantastic Bundle R$ 499 · 2026-03-27
Fantastic Bundle R$ 499 · 2026-03-27
(Gift) Giblet Bundle R$ 500 · 2025-11-24
Greater Essence Pack R$ 500 · 2026-06-17
(Gift) Greater Essence Pack R$ 500 · 2026-06-17
825 Ethyr (Gift) R$ 500 · 2022-11-12
750 Ethyr R$ 500 · 2019-04-08
Rat Bag - 5 R$ 549 · 2026-04-03
(Gift) Lucky Bundle R$ 699 · 2026-03-08
Cosmetickets - 10 R$ 699 · 2025-02-28
Lucky Bundle + Golden Gift R$ 699 · 2026-03-06
Lucky Bundle R$ 699 · 2026-03-06
(Gift) Cosmetickets - 10 R$ 699 · 2025-03-15
Grind God Bundle R$ 700 · 2026-06-17
(Gift) Grind God Bundle R$ 700 · 2026-06-17
(Gift) Holiday 2025 R$ 750 · 2025-12-19
Winter Bundle 2025 R$ 750 · 2025-12-19
(2025) (Gifted) Halloween Bundle R$ 750 · 2025-10-12
(Regional) Winter Bundle 2025 R$ 750 · 2025-12-19
(2025) Halloween Bundle R$ 750 · 2025-10-12
Hoppy Pack (2025) R$ 799 · 2025-04-04
Prize Wheel Ticket - 10 R$ 799 · 2026-05-01
(Gift) Hoppy Pack (2025) R$ 799 · 2025-04-11
(Gift) Ancient Bundle R$ 799 · 2025-05-10
Tomb-Raider Bundle R$ 799 · 2025-06-06
(Gift) Tomb-Raider Bundle R$ 799 · 2025-06-06
Ancient Bundle R$ 799 · 2025-05-10
(Gift) Royal Rubee Bundle R$ 800 · 2026-06-05
Dragon Bundle R$ 800 · 2024-07-04
(No random items) Royal Rubee Bundle R$ 800 · 2026-06-05
(2025) Lucky Bundle + Golden Gift R$ 800 · 2025-03-01
(Gift) (No random items) Royal Rubee Bundle R$ 800 · 2026-06-05
Shroom Picker Pack R$ 800 · 2026-05-15
Vampire’s Acolyte Bundle R$ 800 · 2026-07-31
(Gift) Vampire’s Acolyte Bundle R$ 800 · 2026-07-31
(Gift) Shroom Picker Pack R$ 800 · 2026-05-15
Dragon's Perch Bundle R$ 800 · 2024-08-13
(2024) Hoppy Bundle R$ 800 · 2024-04-03
(2025) Lucky Bundle R$ 800 · 2025-03-07
Winter Bundle R$ 800 · 2024-12-26
(2024) Lucky Bundle R$ 800 · 2024-03-15
Royal Rubee Bundle R$ 800 · 2026-06-05
(Gift) Valentine Bundle 2026 R$ 899 · 2026-02-15
Valentine Bundle 2026 R$ 899 · 2026-02-15
Emporium Master Bundle R$ 900 · 2026-04-30
(Gift) Emporium Master Bundle R$ 900 · 2026-04-30
Wandering Waddler Bundle (Gift) R$ 949 · 2025-09-26
Wandering Waddler Bundle R$ 949 · 2025-09-26
Halloweekend Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-10-31
(Gift) Gobbletron Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-11-22
Rat Bag - 10 R$ 999 · 2026-04-03
Badlands Playtest Bundle 2 R$ 999 · 2025-11-14
Gobbletron Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-11-22
(Gift) Badlands Playtest 2 R$ 999 · 2025-11-14
Halloweekend Bundle (Gift) R$ 999 · 2025-10-31
Halloweekend Bundle (Regional Gift) R$ 999 · 2025-10-31
Halloweekend Bundle (Regional) R$ 999 · 2025-10-31
Dye Connoisseur Pack R$ 999 · 2026-07-17
Popcorn - 10 R$ 999 · 2026-04-03
(Gift) Dye Connoisseur Pack R$ 999 · 2026-07-17
(Regional) Badlands Playtest Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-10-28
Ghostflame Bundle R$ 999 · 2024-10-27
Badlands Playtest Bundle R$ 999 · 2025-10-28
Present Rain R$ 1,124 · 2025-12-11
Spider Master Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-07-03
Old Essence Pack R$ 1,299 · 2025-09-12
(Gift) Spider Master Bundle R$ 1,299 · 2026-07-03
(Gift) Old Essence Pack R$ 1,299 · 2025-09-12
Ethyr Storm R$ 1,499 · 2023-09-16
Songweaver Early Access R$ 1,500 · 2024-08-17
Cosmetickets - 25 R$ 1,599 · 2025-03-06
(Gift) Cosmetickets - 25 R$ 1,599 · 2025-03-15
Ethyr Large Pack R$ 1,600 · 2023-12-30
(Gift) Ethyr Large Pack R$ 1,600 · 2023-12-30
Dance Party Bundle R$ 1,899 · 2026-08-13
(Gift) Dance Party Bundle R$ 1,899 · 2026-08-14
Terul Acolyte Bundle R$ 2,000 · 2026-07-17
(Gift) Terul Acolyte Bundle R$ 2,000 · 2026-07-17
3850 Ethyr (Gift) R$ 2,000 · 2022-11-12
(Gift) Abysswalker Bundle R$ 2,000 · 2025-09-12
3500 Ethyr R$ 2,000 · 2019-05-17
Vesra Acolyte Bundle R$ 2,000 · 2026-07-17
Abysswalker Bundle R$ 2,000 · 2025-09-12
(Gift) Vesra Acolyte Bundle R$ 2,000 · 2026-07-17
Summer Style Bundle R$ 2,250 · 2026-06-19
(Gift) Summer Style Bundle R$ 2,250 · 2026-06-19
(Gift) Dynamic Duo Bundle R$ 2,499 · 2025-07-11
Dynamic Duo Bundle R$ 2,499 · 2025-07-11
Vampire’s Curse Bundle R$ 4,000 · 2026-07-31
(Gift) Vampire’s Curse Bundle R$ 4,000 · 2026-07-31
Ethyr Mega Pack R$ 4,500 · 2023-12-30
(Gift) Ethyr Mega Pack R$ 4,500 · 2023-12-30
Rat Bag - 99 R$ 8,000 · 2026-04-03
Ethyr Private Pack R$ 45.0K · 2023-12-30
PlacePlace id
[ANIMATIONS] Vesteria start place 2376885433
(Cursed) Terul's Maw 127983585785130
(Old) NewMenuV 5220944559
(Testing) Boss Rush 96298084428366
(Testing) Captain's Quarters 4920153409
(Testing) Dragon Temple 17763674761
(Testing) Ethera 17876581532
(Testing) Infinite Abyss 11500099580
(Testing) Mushtown 10939672291
(Testing) Mushtropolis 11400960497
(Testing) Ratboy's Nightmare 88026633470067
(Testing) Spider Abyss 11389825774
(Testing) Tal Rey's Tomb 129443091541141
(Testing) Tal-Rey's Tomb Entrance 124122961783283
(Testing) The Giblet 107908319975038
(Testing) The Hive 131320496673575
(Testing) Underwater Vortex 135553579226581
A Distant Memory 2180867434
A New Adventure 4561988219
Aboard the Wayfarer 4282412540
An Old Adventure 3323943158
asset hub (legacy) 5516563563
Badlands 5718871146
Badlands Mountain 15049306166
bamvil lab 121099196350655
Bandit Cove 114378990227522
berezaa's Place: 08242024_1 83401590154373
Boss Rush 134700965461448
Captain's Quarters 11405223182
Chris's Lab 7435292590
Colosseum 2496503573
Crabby Den 2544075708
Data Recovery 4409709778
Dragon Temple 15876444596
Dragon's Perch 16039674538
Dreamscape 90230610557128
Dungeon Lab 17528558016
Dungeon Template 91743437801866
Enchanted Forest 2260598172
Enchanted Library 87281923150358
Ethera 9916166568
Event Zone 71205830838488
Forgotten Spire 70376482214738
Forsaken Isle 3806158069
Forsaken Jungle 107780045507042
Frozen Abyss 15618880935
Gates of Mourn 9247372025
Gorgog Lab 5995061312
Gorgog Pond 5986816252
Great Crossroads 3852057184
Guild Hall 4653017449
Happy Home 6569748638
hiveBuild 71804869966765
Hook's Rock 123432240993076
In-dev Build 6652312122
Internal Build Lab 5352395552
Internal Build Testing Environment 2061558182
Locked Crypt 128568412689508
Lost Corridor 3460262616
Moko's Lab 81819699617471
Mushroom Forest 2035250551
Mushroom Grotto 2060360203
Mushroom Research Base 13479035398
Mushroom's Lab 80338490562502
Mushtown 2064647391
Mushtropolis 3273679677
Nilgarf 2119298605
Nilgarf Sewers 2878620739
Northern Outpost 98746396821929
Parasite Site Zero 8981911460
Photon's Lab 5367884422
Port Fidelio 2546689567
Pruzaan's Playground 10014411583
Ratboy's Nightmare 90553790153937
Redwood Pass 2376890690
Redwood Stronghold 2470481225
Scallop Shores 2471035818
Scomics Lab 12922671834
Scruff's Farm 8099500374
Seaside Path 2093766642
Shiprock Bottom 3232913902
Spider Abyss 3207211233
Spider Queen Lobby 3330001318
Spider Queen's Lair 2677014001
Tal Rey's Tomb 8030843929
Tal-Rey's Tomb Entrance 71794380495779
Tall Cap Grove 71814485499168
Terul's Maw 9725582014
Testing Realm 3372071669
The Gauntlet 3232938614
The Gauntlet (Hunter Occupied) 3360349837
The Giblet 79645013089561
The Grand Exchange 95502920896044
The Great Convergence 91235590237530
The Hive 113537641170247
The Loom 97100922770632
The Moat 2060556572
The Pit 4789838965
The Quarry 105893743485305
The Vesteria Team's Place Number: 113 7024561819
Tree of Life 3112029149
Tribute Wars 4837338537
Underwater Vortex 88006639842949
Vesteria Asset Hub 9040638786
Vesteria Development Lab 9040409894
Vumified's Place: 01142026_2 73938279247347
Whispering Dunes 3303140173
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games