Shinobi Reborn

Playing right now
111
Rank now–
Rating92.2%
Visits5.8M
Favourites21.6K
Likes20.3K
245All-time peak · 26 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
3 Clan Spins R$ 60 · 2025-10-30
5 Clan Spins R$ 90 · 2025-10-30
1000 Yen R$ 150 · 2025-10-30
Skill Point Reset R$ 150 · 2025-10-30
Trait Spin R$ 240 · 2026-05-04
2x EXP {30 Mins} R$ 300 · 2025-10-30
Reroll Curse Mark R$ 350 · 2026-05-08
20 Clan Spins R$ 400 · 2025-10-30
100 Tokens R$ 400 · 2025-10-30
Reroll MS R$ 500 · 2026-05-08
40 Clan Spins R$ 695 · 2025-10-30
5000 Yen R$ 800 · 2025-10-30
60 Clan Spins R$ 965 · 2025-10-30
Remove Edo Tensei R$ 1,000 · 2026-08-08
300 Tokens R$ 1,000 · 2025-10-30
Reanimation Jutsu R$ 1,200 · 2025-10-13
500 Tokens R$ 1,750 · 2025-10-30
15,000 Yen R$ 2,000 · 2025-10-30
30,000 Yen R$ 4,199 · 2025-10-30
PlacePlace id
Shinobi Reborn start place 134800696956771
Academy 108974162516893
Academy [CC] 107194010373418
AFK Rewards 126389705530858
CC Mode 105332004659622
Customize 124020725057268
Customize [CC] 74530964018140
Dungeons 76936299703565
Dungeons Lobby 114967818634670
Lobby 86945850863192
Pain Event 99555789889454
Ranked 109920920369636
World 101839187557627
World [CC] 110913401822952
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games