πŸŽƒ Halloween Scare Nights 2025

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating84.7%
Visits1.8M
Favourites22.9K
Likes2,650
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching β€” check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Front-of-Line 2025 – Β· 2025-08-15
Front-of-Line Gift 2025 – Β· 2025-08-15
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
πŸŽƒ Halloween Scare Nights 2025 start place 98205361264868
Barnyard Terror [House] 115956556262640
Barnyard Terror [Queue] 107024288197419
CarnEVIL Carnage [House] 126665984760267
CarnEVIL Carnage [Queue] 118591870480257
Graveyard Madness: Into the Catacombs [House] 87803534694668
Graveyard Madness: Into the Catacombs [Queue] 85492104765136
Legend of the Bigfoot [House] 106290224619085
Legend of the Bigfoot [Queue] 90166302160476
Lost Riches [House] 78058761665423
Lost Riches [Queue] 76764608336456
Production Central 138056163134420
Slaughter Sinema [House] 137246554889336
Slaughter Sinema [Queue] 130444419575496
No history recorded yet β€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.