B-Roll Elevator Ride [SHUTDOWN TEMPORARLY]

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating84.5%
Visits2.2M
Favourites12.0K
Likes3,919
91All-time peak · 4 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
Elevator Game 64 v0.3.9.2 start place 98572725528544
Abby's White Space 131744753132387
Beginnings 80412934866426
Bob-omb Dungeon 91407395264535
Bob-omb Sewers 92726666713525
Elevator Game 64 v0.1 74442396868415
Elevator Game 64 v0.2 133719106438815
Familiar Area 102024575786514
Inside the Pyramid (Beta) 132391542111444
Prince Bob-omb Void 82452594193728
Prince Bob-omb's Redemption 122379351264649
Project Beta A 121023219314817
RAMBowser's Domain 112822545804497
Th3_RoaringKnight's Place: 11272025_2 98246833083999
The Pyramid's Secret 117621021311877
The Secret 123982838326873
TOP SECRET 108555419892338
Wega 116912139269230
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games