[Halloween] Void's IQ Obby

Playing right now
21
Rank now–
Rating59.3%
Visits908.8K
Favourites1,583
Likes561
228All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
2 RBX R$ 2 · 2026-06-03
IQ 10000 7,196 awarded IQ 1 Quintillion 7,120 awarded IQ 100,000 6,906 awarded IQ 1000 6,891 awarded IQ 1 Million 6,388 awarded 50k Visits Award 5,391 awarded IQ 750 5,336 awarded IQ 1 Billion 4,474 awarded IQ 1111 4,369 awarded IQ Black Hole 4,282 awarded IQ 2M 4,067 awarded [Summer Event] IQ 0.[8] 4,001 awarded IQ 10 Nonillion 3,858 awarded IQ 60 Uncentillion 3,828 awarded IQ 666 3,733 awarded IQ 1 Centillion 3,637 awarded IQ 21 Decillion 3,522 awarded IQ 5M 3,217 awarded IQ 777 Trillion 3,184 awarded Caged Small Star 3,059 awarded Caged Small Blackhole 2,985 awarded IQ 105 Centillion 2,954 awarded Unstable Astrallium 2,930 awarded The Faster Cloud 2,904 awarded IQ 268 Centillion 2,901 awarded IQ 998 Uncentillion 2,779 awarded [Summer Event] IQ Infinity+1 2,745 awarded [ALTERED] IQ 1,000 2,705 awarded IQ 29 Octillion 2,673 awarded IQ Infinity 2,645 awarded 1.1 Googolplane 2,398 awarded IQ 1 Trillion 2,147 awarded [ALTERED] IQ Black hole 2,106 awarded IQ Zeta - MIDAS 1,642 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Epilogue 1,531 awarded -[ Fused ]- IQ 1 Googolplexianth 1,423 awarded Caged Huge Blackhole 1,375 awarded Caged Huge Star 1,350 awarded Cosmic Dust 1,300 awarded Met the Owner [Void] 1,157 awarded [GUARDED] IQ ALPHA - XV 1,111 awarded -[ Fused ]- IQ PKS - 153 969 awarded [GUARDED] IQ ALPHA - V 954 awarded The Old Wind's blessing 923 awarded IQ Alpha - L 844 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Fallen 765 awarded [GUARDED] IQ ALPHA - Z 629 awarded IQ Ascension 524 awarded -[ Fused ]- IQ Alpha - ZV 430 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Prototype - I 425 awarded -[Fused]- IQ Alpha - X 415 awarded IQ 0 391 awarded -[ Fused ]- IQ PKS - 168 354 awarded [GUARDED] IQ ALPHA - ZERO 284 awarded Mini DualZeros 215 awarded Met 3pos [Epos] 208 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Prototype III 206 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Prototype - II 200 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Afterburner 188 awarded GIFTED The thing 72 awarded IQ 0.[5] 60 awarded -[Gifted Exclusive]- IQ 37 Octillion 60 awarded -[Gifted Exclusive]- IQ Quark 55 awarded -[Gifted Exclusive]- IQ Life 48 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Prototype - IV 47 awarded -[Gifted Exclusive]- IQ 15 Nonillion 45 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Zeta - ZODIAC 44 awarded Access to ??? 44 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Zeta - NULL 42 awarded Mandarynka 41 awarded Warping Device 40 awarded -[Gifted Exclusive]- IQ Point 37 awarded Secret Fusion 35 awarded -[Gifted Exclusive]- IQ 66 Decillion 27 awarded [GUARDED UR+] IQ Prototype - V 10 awarded [GUARDED] IQ Zeta - XODUS 4 awarded -[ Fused ]- IQ Zeta - F 1 awarded Discover Your Curse 0 awarded
PlacePlace id
Void's IQ Obby start place 100800768400361
!!!!!! 122567373004389
*^*(!@%($*)&(!@&)%!@)%$!%*$* 136278364647958
... 106271171103652
Abyss 114417490321341
Burning memory 129342884630139
Daybreak™ Space Station 113409751296151
Epilogue #1 116922848318039
Epilogue #2 86836233975283
Epilogue #3 118398491354338
Epilogue: FINAL 86399860099248
Event Place 78646113085019
Floating Point station - 1 108163866015848
POLARIS 81433711693931
Prototype Nexus 88691413300297
PURGATORIUM 92334428809553
Replicant 73471804596647
The Abyss 135446329790080
The Ascending 128857313151516
The broken place 77084638019892
The End 78979884529519
The Forge 134811162506874
The Forgotten Land 85535817982668
The Golden Age 89759172685386
Timeline - #2 91909173397157
Timeline - #74 [35] +86 // 2 - 124694838751988
Timeline -#2 - 122307297080393
Trials of The Dreamer 89029657681165
[ARCHIVED] Christmas 136512838652900
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games