Playing right now
20
Rank now–
Rating80.7%
Visits2.5M
Favourites9,328
Likes2,393
106All-time peak · 25 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
500k Cash R$ 75 · 2026-05-31
1M Cash R$ 150 · 2026-05-31
2.5M Cash R$ 300 · 2026-05-31
5M Cash R$ 550 · 2026-05-31
10M Cash R$ 999 · 2026-05-31
15M Cash R$ 1,400 · 2026-05-31
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Formula Legacy Racing start place 88458037898873
Belgian GP 110161259116477
Bulgarian GP 113380353149608
CRAZYBLOCKPLAYERYT's Place: 03312026_2 89287109957863
Emilia Romagna GP 86055708238524
FL Testing Place 97750699284930
Hockenheim 96887851168880
Mexico - Test Place 132083291890198
Mexico GP 100199724008660
Monza 96448070009355
Monza 2 71375054166693
Private Server 133643318710208
Vasiliko 136743389572792
Vasiliko GP 107806067343935
wafferwafflse's Place: 12222025_1 92563201165656
Yas Marina Circuit 79917980185470
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games