Destroy Animatronics For Fun [BETA]

Playing right now
101
Rank now–
Rating77.2%
Visits5.5M
Favourites21.6K
Likes5,208
1,292All-time peak · 16 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
2 Robux R$ 2 · 2026-04-10
5 Robux R$ 5 · 2026-04-10
10 Robux R$ 10 · 2026-04-10
15 Robux R$ 15 · 2026-04-10
20 Robux R$ 20 · 2026-04-10
30 Robux R$ 30 · 2026-04-10
35 Robux R$ 35 · 2026-04-20
40 Robux R$ 40 · 2026-04-20
45 Robux R$ 45 · 2026-04-20
50 Robux R$ 50 · 2026-04-20
55 Robux R$ 55 · 2026-04-20
60 Robux R$ 60 · 2026-04-20
70 Robux R$ 70 · 2026-04-25
100 Robux R$ 100 · 2026-04-25
125 Robux R$ 125 · 2026-04-25
160 Robux R$ 160 · 2026-04-25
200 Robux R$ 200 · 2026-04-25
250 Robux R$ 250 · 2026-04-25
PlacePlace id
Destroy Animatronics For Fun [BETA] start place 107293645921390
Main Game 72843774454626
Main Game 88279911741601
Main Game 85759279671202
Main Game 96829234708690
Main Game 109669748386791
o44444ppppppp's Place: 07182026_3 116458530399606
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games