Playing right now
665
Rank now–
Rating87.7%
Visits2.4M
Favourites84.8K
Likes13.9K
1,771All-time peak · 15 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
1 Lumen R$ 10 · 2026-08-29
Gift 1 Lumen R$ 10 · 2026-10-09
Battle Pass Level Up R$ 15 · 2026-08-05
Change Guild Icon R$ 30 · 2026-08-20
Gift 10 Lumen R$ 95 · 2026-10-09
10 Lumen R$ 95 · 2026-08-29
Change Guild Name R$ 99 · 2026-08-20
Starter Pack x1 R$ 179 · 2026-07-31
Gift 50 Lumen R$ 450 · 2026-10-09
50 Lumen R$ 450 · 2026-08-29
Gift Premium Pass R$ 499 · 2026-10-11
Battle Pass Premium R$ 499 · 2026-08-02
Create a Guild R$ 499 · 2026-08-17
100 Lumen R$ 850 · 2026-08-29
Gift 100 Lumen R$ 850 · 2026-10-09
Starter Pack – · 2026-06-25
Lumite x9 – · 2026-07-31
Goblin Coin (T6) – · 2026-06-25
Goblin Coin (T3) – · 2026-06-25
Tria Coins – · 2026-06-25
Solite Pack – · 2026-06-25
Tria Coins (1000) – · 2026-07-31
Stat Reset Scroll x1 – · 2026-07-31
Solite x3 – · 2026-07-31
Race Reroll Mirror – · 2026-07-14
Tria Sack (9000) – · 2026-07-31
Goblin Coin x1 – · 2026-07-31
Goblin Coin x3 – · 2026-07-31
Goblin Coin x9 – · 2026-07-31
Goblin Coin (T4) – · 2026-06-25
Living Bark – · 2026-06-25
Goblin Coin (T1) – · 2026-06-25
Job Change Mask x1 – · 2026-07-31
Magnifying Glass x1 – · 2026-08-09
Tria Pouch – · 2026-06-25
Aurorite x9 – · 2026-07-31
Aurorite x3 – · 2026-07-31
Tria Pouch (4000) – · 2026-07-31
Magnifying Glass x3 – · 2026-08-09
Magnifying Glass x6 – · 2026-08-09
Goblin Coin (T2) – · 2026-06-25
Race Reroll x1 – · 2026-07-31
Stat Reset Scroll – · 2026-06-25
Solite x9 – · 2026-07-31
Race Reroll x3 – · 2026-07-31
Race Reroll x6 – · 2026-07-31
Lumite Pack – · 2026-06-25
Living Bark x1 – · 2026-07-31
Goblin Coin (T5) – · 2026-06-25
Ancient Heartwood x1 – · 2026-07-31
Lumite x3 – · 2026-07-31
Race Reroll x9 – · 2026-07-31
Junk Core x1 – · 2026-07-31
Fossilized Amber x1 – · 2026-07-31
Tria Sack – · 2026-06-25
Job Change Mask – · 2026-07-14
Magnifying Glass x9 – · 2026-08-09
Aurorite Pack – · 2026-06-25
PlacePlace id
The Portal [MMORPG] start place 122003435349029
Asset Audit 110699574659053
Dewdrop Village 82899170129886
Enchanted Forest 114807636322076
Farm 139470331718301
Goblin Cogtown 135231791768974
Goblin Junkyard 84769359788714
Guildstead 106514670529841
The Gate War 82438172176353
Timeless Abyss 109270372057568
Tribridge Arena 115287463994568
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games