[🎃HALLOWEEN] Monopoly

Playing right now
6,377
Rank now–
Rating80.7%
Visits33.7M
Favourites154.1K
Likes21.4K
12.9KAll-time peak · 23 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
200 Candy R$ 19 · 2026-10-15
100 Coins R$ 19 · 2026-07-25
250 Coins R$ 45 · 2026-07-25
500 Candy R$ 45 · 2026-10-15
1200 Candy R$ 95 · 2026-10-15
600 Coins R$ 95 · 2026-07-25
1800 Coins R$ 249 · 2026-07-25
3600 Candy R$ 249 · 2026-10-15
4000 Coins R$ 499 · 2026-07-25
8000 Candy R$ 499 · 2026-10-15
PlacePlace id
[🎃HALLOWEEN] Monopoly start place 133585162751824
Haunted Mansion Map 89328351585334
House 110619274972527
House Map 72180413314336
Island 133883444371192
Observatory Map 97167768048452
Sakura Island Map 112172244215277
Space 79997500031442
Space Map 120166165891770
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games