Save The Shapes

Playing right now
48
Rank now–
Rating68.7%
Visits16.5M
Favourites17.2K
Likes3,911
675All-time peak · 13 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
MEGA Tsunami! R$ 9 · 2026-02-03
Steal "Common" Shape R$ 19 · 2026-02-01
Invulnerability (Not Permanent) R$ 29 · 2026-01-16
Steal "Uncommon" Shape R$ 29 · 2026-02-01
Increase Speed By +10 R$ 29 · 2026-02-01
Steal "Rare" Shape R$ 39 · 2026-02-01
Steal "Epic" Shape R$ 49 · 2026-02-01
Steal "Legendary" Shape R$ 59 · 2026-02-01
Steal "Mythic" Shape R$ 69 · 2026-02-01
Steal "Godly" Shape R$ 79 · 2026-02-01
Rebirth (Keep Speed) R$ 89 · 2026-01-31
Steal "Celestial" Shape R$ 89 · 2026-02-01
Steal "Omega" Shape R$ 99 · 2026-02-01
Shapes For All! R$ 149 · 2026-02-03
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Save The Shapes start place 98414740028041
Hub 91260065872932
Save The Shapes GHOST Version 108709451212741
Save The Shapes Hacker Version 82993072727844
Save The Shapes HARDCORE Version 84969923399963
Save The Shapes HEAVEN Version 81389781271179
Save The Shapes HELL Version 90182375280809
Save The Shapes Rainbow Version 126671326401187
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games