Playing right now
20
Rank now–
Rating83.2%
Visits142.3M
Favourites927.5K
Likes312.9K
72All-time peak · 3 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Developer Product 51 R$ 1 · 2021-05-03
1 Crate Key R$ 15 · 2019-07-10
150 Dino Eggs R$ 30 · 2019-07-17
300 Gems R$ 30 · 2019-01-14
150 Moon Shards R$ 30 · 2019-06-21
3 Crate Keys R$ 32 · 2019-07-10
Boosted Vacuum Gum R$ 49 · 2021-10-07
Skip Event Timer R$ 75 · 2019-04-18
Boosted Event Drops Gum R$ 99 · 2021-10-07
30 Frigid Keys R$ 100 · 2024-12-15
10 Crate Keys R$ 105 · 2019-07-10
1,250 Gems R$ 120 · 2019-01-14
750 Dino Eggs R$ 135 · 2019-07-17
750 Moon Shards R$ 135 · 2019-06-21
Complete Tasks R$ 150 · 2019-03-24
25 Toy Keys R$ 200 · 2020-12-16
25 Easter Keys 2023 R$ 200 · 2023-04-07
25 Festive Keys R$ 200 · 2023-12-12
25 Soul Keys R$ 200 · 2020-10-23
25 Christmas Keys R$ 200 · 2021-12-18
25 Ghost Keys 2022 R$ 200 · 2022-10-18
25 Atlantis Keys R$ 200 · 2020-08-14
25 Easter Keys 2022 R$ 200 · 2022-04-20
25 Ghost Keys R$ 200 · 2021-10-21
25 Festive Keys (2022) R$ 200 · 2022-12-14
25 Ghost Keys 2023 R$ 200 · 2023-10-27
25 Crystal Keys R$ 200 · 2021-05-03
25 Easter Keys R$ 200 · 2019-12-13
60 Halloween Keys (2025) R$ 220 · 2024-03-16
25 Crate Keys R$ 225 · 2019-07-10
30 Corporeal Keys R$ 250 · 2024-10-17
90 Frigid Keys R$ 250 · 2024-12-15
Limited Legendary Board (A) R$ 299 · 2021-03-11
Limited Legendary Board (B) R$ 299 · 2021-03-25
Boosted Lucky Gum R$ 299 · 2021-10-07
Sonicshock Board R$ 300 · 2020-05-01
Twilight Board R$ 300 · 2020-05-01
Giga Board R$ 300 · 2020-05-01
Woosh Board R$ 300 · 2020-05-01
Seagull Board R$ 300 · 2020-05-01
Front Door Board R$ 300 · 2020-05-01
Starter Pack R$ 399 · 2021-06-03
Wave Surfer Board R$ 399 · 2021-01-14
Seat of Power Board R$ 399 · 2021-01-01
PBJ Board R$ 399 · 2021-02-11
Frostfire Board R$ 399 · 2021-02-25
Nachos Board R$ 399 · 2021-01-28
Gem Beam Board R$ 400 · 2020-07-15
Karma Board R$ 400 · 2020-06-05
Cursed Board R$ 400 · 2019-10-02
Ghost Phone Board R$ 400 · 2020-09-24
Pixel Ghost Board R$ 400 · 2020-08-27
Gemwarp Board R$ 400 · 2020-02-11
Sky Fly Board R$ 400 · 2020-04-03
Marine Board R$ 400 · 2020-01-29
North Pole Board R$ 400 · 2019-12-13
Uplift R$ 400 · 2020-11-20
Tsunami Board R$ 400 · 2019-11-21
Zap Board R$ 400 · 2019-08-07
Flint Board R$ 400 · 2020-10-21
HYPNO Board R$ 400 · 2019-10-31
Chalkboard R$ 400 · 2020-02-28
Creamcile Board R$ 400 · 2019-08-19
Duskseeker Board R$ 400 · 2020-09-11
X-Zost Board R$ 400 · 2020-07-30
Mr. JAWZ Board R$ 400 · 2020-03-19
Treats Board R$ 400 · 2019-10-18
Color Flight Board R$ 400 · 2020-12-04
Bloom Board R$ 400 · 2020-11-05
Widow Board R$ 400 · 2020-07-03
Broken Board R$ 400 · 2020-05-22
n00b Board R$ 400 · 2019-09-05
Snowglobe Board R$ 400 · 2019-12-19
Demonwing R$ 400 · 2020-10-09
The Final Board R$ 400 · 2020-06-19
Falcon Board R$ 400 · 2019-07-25
Daisy Board R$ 400 · 2020-04-09
Piano Board R$ 400 · 2020-01-14
A-Wing R$ 400 · 2020-03-12
SKYGLIDER Board R$ 400 · 2020-08-13
Toboggan Board R$ 400 · 2020-01-02
Forcefield Board R$ 400 · 2019-11-08
Click Board R$ 400 · 2019-09-20
Riptide Board R$ 400 · 2019-04-22
Lightspeed Board R$ 400 · 2019-04-22
Godly Limited Board (B) R$ 449 · 2021-03-25
Godly Limited Board (A) R$ 449 · 2021-03-11
3,000 Moon Shards R$ 450 · 2019-06-21
3,000 Dino Eggs R$ 450 · 2019-07-17
5,000 Gems R$ 450 · 2019-01-14
200 Frigid Keys R$ 500 · 2024-12-15
Monochrome Board R$ 500 · 2020-05-01
Glamor Board R$ 500 · 2020-05-01
Beast Runner Board R$ 500 · 2020-05-01
Bright Bit Board R$ 500 · 2020-05-01
Roboto Board R$ 500 · 2020-05-01
Acrylic Board R$ 500 · 2020-05-01
Halloween Event Pass R$ 549 · 2019-10-18
<3 Board R$ 550 · 2020-05-22
Halloween Event Pass 2022 R$ 560 · 2022-10-18
2025 Halloween Event Pass R$ 599 · 2025-10-02
Leo's Bane Board R$ 599 · 2021-02-25
Godly Limited Pet (A) R$ 599 · 2021-03-11
2024 Halloween Event Pass R$ 599 · 2024-10-18
Christmas Event Pass R$ 599 · 2023-12-12
Godly Limited Pet (B) R$ 599 · 2021-03-25
Prehistoric Board R$ 599 · 2021-02-11
Christmas Event Pass 2019 R$ 599 · 2019-12-13
2023 Halloween Event Pass R$ 599 · 2023-10-27
Heliboard Board R$ 599 · 2021-01-28
Spring Event Pass R$ 599 · 2021-05-03
Easter Event Pass 2023 R$ 599 · 2023-04-07
Halloween Event Pass 2023 R$ 599 · 2023-10-27
Seeker Pet R$ 600 · 2020-05-01
Starbot Pet R$ 600 · 2020-05-01
Stitch Pet R$ 600 · 2020-05-01
Binky Pet R$ 600 · 2020-05-01
Underseer Pet R$ 600 · 2020-05-01
Steambird Pet R$ 600 · 2020-05-01
Halloween Event Pass 2021 R$ 630 · 2021-10-21
100 Ghost Keys 2023 R$ 640 · 2023-10-27
100 Christmas Keys R$ 640 · 2021-12-15
200 Halloween Keys (2025) R$ 640 · 2024-03-16
100 Easter Keys R$ 640 · 2019-12-13
100 Ghost Keys 2022 R$ 640 · 2022-10-18
100 Corporeal Keys R$ 640 · 2024-10-17
100 Atlantis Keys R$ 640 · 2020-08-14
100 Festive Keys R$ 640 · 2023-12-12
100 Festive Keys (2022) R$ 640 · 2022-12-14
100 Soul Keys R$ 640 · 2020-10-23
100 Toy Keys R$ 640 · 2020-12-16
100 Ghost Keys R$ 640 · 2021-10-21
100 Crystal Keys R$ 640 · 2021-05-03
100 Easter Keys 2023 R$ 640 · 2023-04-07
100 Easter Keys 2022 R$ 640 · 2022-04-20
Wind Wave Board R$ 649 · 2021-01-14
Frostslayer Board R$ 649 · 2021-01-01
The Void Board R$ 650 · 2020-11-20
Skylight Board R$ 650 · 2020-06-10
Orbit Board R$ 650 · 2019-09-26
Spectrum Board R$ 650 · 2020-05-15
Scoop Board R$ 650 · 2019-08-16
MONARK Board R$ 650 · 2020-02-20
Ink Pet R$ 650 · 2019-04-22
Star Ship Board R$ 650 · 2020-08-13
Ticktock Board R$ 650 · 2019-10-24
Christmas Branch Board R$ 650 · 2019-12-27
Hot Diggity Dog Board R$ 650 · 2020-11-05
Christmas-Bit Board R$ 650 · 2019-12-13
V8 Board R$ 650 · 2019-11-29
Lovestruck Board R$ 650 · 2020-02-07
Pugmaster Board R$ 650 · 2020-03-05
Batwing Board R$ 650 · 2020-10-09
Diamond Wing Board R$ 650 · 2020-07-30
Ghost Train Board R$ 650 · 2020-09-24
Royal Board R$ 650 · 2020-05-01
S-Model Board R$ 650 · 2020-01-08
Cog Ship Board R$ 650 · 2020-07-15
Kite Board R$ 650 · 2020-04-16
Halloween-Bit Board R$ 650 · 2019-10-08
Royalty Board R$ 650 · 2019-09-12
Lunar Cycle Board R$ 650 · 2020-12-04
The Key Board R$ 650 · 2020-08-27
The AXE Board R$ 650 · 2019-11-07
Eggdrop Board R$ 650 · 2020-04-03
Backdoor Board R$ 650 · 2020-03-25
U.F.O. Board R$ 650 · 2020-07-03
Grimkeeper Board R$ 650 · 2020-10-21
Hive Board R$ 650 · 2020-05-29
Eve Board R$ 650 · 2019-11-15
Octane Board R$ 650 · 2020-01-22
Hopebringer Pet R$ 700 · 2020-05-22
Rainbow Board R$ 750 · 2019-08-01
Gamma Board R$ 750 · 2019-07-19
100 Crate Keys R$ 750 · 2019-07-10
Pelican Board R$ 750 · 2019-04-22
Beast Hunter Board R$ 750 · 2019-04-22
Paradox Board R$ 750 · 2019-07-19
Rockin' Roller Board R$ 750 · 2019-08-30
Sunset Board R$ 750 · 2019-07-19
Revboard Board R$ 750 · 2019-07-19
2025 Easter Pass R$ 799 · 2025-04-16
Eve's Flower & Eve's Bloom R$ 799 · 2020-12-16
Sweet Bun & Frosted R$ 799 · 2020-12-16
Egg Pet R$ 799 · 2021-01-28
2024 Christmas Event Pass R$ 799 · 2024-12-15
Globby Pet R$ 799 · 2021-01-14
Treelight & Treeflight R$ 799 · 2020-12-16
Halloween Event Pass 2020 R$ 799 · 2020-10-23
Tree Spike Pet R$ 799 · 2021-01-01
Easter Event Pass 2022 R$ 799 · 2022-04-20
Easter Event Pass 2024 R$ 799 · 2024-03-16
Christmas Event Pass (2020) R$ 799 · 2020-12-16
Christmas Event Pass 2022 R$ 799 · 2022-12-14
2025 Christmas Event Pass R$ 799 · 2025-12-05
Christmas Event Pass 2021 R$ 799 · 2021-12-15
Easter Event Pass R$ 799 · 2020-03-02
Beware Pet R$ 799 · 2021-02-11
Ara Pet R$ 799 · 2021-02-25
Lemonslick Pet R$ 800 · 2020-01-29
Showing 200 of 264.
Victory! 5.6M awarded Ghost Hunter Gabe 3.1M awarded Alien Board 2.8M awarded S k 8 b o a r d 2.7M awarded Logboard 2.7M awarded Surfboard 2.4M awarded Legendary Pet 2.3M awarded Ghost H unter Ada m 2.3M awarded Flameboard 1.3M awarded Pet Level 10 1.0M awarded Godly Pet 684.2K awarded Legendary Board 596.1K awarded Ghost Hunter J' 533.5K awarded Fishbone 394.6K awarded Antenna Level 10 282.0K awarded Godly Board 268.5K awarded The Pipe 258.1K awarded Jet Stream 196.2K awarded Ghost Hunter Captain Finsley 175.4K awarded Found the Developers 132.2K awarded Godly Pet Level 10 116.3K awarded Ghost Hunter Luna 116.0K awarded The Gatekeeper 88.6K awarded Diamonds 88.3K awarded Ghost Hunter Blaze 81.6K awarded Mega Victory! 76.3K awarded Ghost Hunter Gab3 74.3K awarded BOOST 73.9K awarded Ghost Hunter Leo 69.3K awarded Ghost Hunter Shelly 68.6K awarded Ghost Hunter Yoko 55.1K awarded Ghost Hunter R iley 54.1K awarded Ghost Hunter Dylan 50.9K awarded Doodle 40.0K awarded Flight 39.3K awarded Ghost Hunter Fern 37.7K awarded Ghost Hunter AIIie 35.3K awarded Ghost Hunter Billy 35.1K awarded ??? 31.4K awarded Agent Blaze 31.4K awarded Ghost Hunter R owan 28.4K awarded Developer CovenK' 27.9K awarded Developer Thexz 27.9K awarded Developer MakkieMon 27.9K awarded Developer Didi1147 27.8K awarded Developer Goro7 23.5K awarded Ghost Hunter Jax 23.4K awarded Bi-Bit 23.3K awarded GAMEBYTE 23.2K awarded Ghost Hunter Joven 20.5K awarded Mystic 19.6K awarded Lifecycle 18.0K awarded Hollowbit 16.9K awarded Ghost Hunter Boven 10.4K awarded Meet a Developer 9,266 awarded Inflataboat 9,238 awarded Splice 8,207 awarded Ghost Hunter Jylan 7,824 awarded Ghost Mower 7,083 awarded Shards 6,867 awarded Use the Gem Exchange! 5,781 awarded Classified Pet 5,751 awarded Tubby 5,518 awarded Bit-Box 5,253 awarded Classified Board 4,964 awarded Ghost Hunter Wylan 4,593 awarded Forsaken Bloom 3,532 awarded Dragonheart 3,336 awarded Reverie 2,782 awarded Drone Dude 2,715 awarded Steveray 2,620 awarded Airplane 2,280 awarded King Of the Board 1,431 awarded Vulcan 1,265 awarded Hoshi Blade 1,263 awarded Ghostly 903 awarded Diamond Claw 701 awarded Memory Woven 471 awarded Remnant Ruler 233 awarded Mythical Gem Krepy 154 awarded Mythical Gem Buster 40 awarded Corrupted Gem Alina 13 awarded Corrupted Gem Pegasus 13 awarded
PlacePlace id
Ghost Simulator start place 2685347741
BloxByte HQ 5061426732
BloxByte HQ (Testing) 5061426213
Drop-Off Place 3307329238
Easter Event 6755285263
Easter Event (Testing) 6744953002
Ghost World 4078003854
Ghost World (Testing) 4078021957
Halloween Event 7780343561
Halloween Event (Testing) 4507873123
Main Hub (Testing) 3083470782
Original Forest (Testing) 18925158297
Remnant Zone 10252702151
Remnant Zone (Testing) 10252146445
Temporary Server 3113119566
The Backdoor 4383092793
The Backdoor (Place For Testing For Full Release) 4383090972
The North Pole 4507873031
The North Pole (Testing) 4202613985
The Void 6036368776
The Void (Testing) 6036367365
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games