NEON MILKBOX ネオン・ミルクボックス

Playing right now
21
Rank now–
Rating97.7%
Visits450.3K
Favourites33.9K
Likes7,375
95All-time peak · 4 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
You drank the milk! 99.4K awarded The Aftermilk 97.3K awarded Salone Saint Drift! 52.6K awarded N 48.3K awarded ??? 41.1K awarded Voidcloud 40.7K awarded The Real World 31.5K awarded Applecilla 28.5K awarded Celli! 28.4K awarded Purgatory Allegory 26.1K awarded Pluto! 25.1K awarded Biotundra 23.8K awarded Timescape 23.6K awarded Celli's Letter! 20.3K awarded Adam's Apple 19.5K awarded Lonely Homestead 19.0K awarded Judgment 15.6K awarded Fishman Tyler! 15.4K awarded The Two of Us 15.4K awarded Call Phone! 15.4K awarded Judgment Knife 15.1K awarded Evening June 13.5K awarded Davie! 13.0K awarded Cruel Nemesis 11.6K awarded Cat Picnic 11.3K awarded Homeworld! 11.2K awarded Watery Lodge 11.0K awarded Graystone Mortem 9,276 awarded Strange Book 9,080 awarded Stylo Cortez 9,044 awarded Pelagia Remnant 8,615 awarded St. Core Foundation 8,554 awarded Violent Knife 8,192 awarded Rainy Despera 7,628 awarded Old Man Klipp! 7,610 awarded Seedfinder Dial 7,320 awarded Wind-ring 7,188 awarded Seventh Field Ledger 7,118 awarded Zumbrella! 7,100 awarded Passing 7,092 awarded 10 Layer Milestone! 6,994 awarded Gemini 6,114 awarded Wildflower Meadow! 6,016 awarded You Met The Owner! 5,579 awarded Pale Office! 5,502 awarded Bonded with N! 5,432 awarded Cause and Effect 5,203 awarded Checkered Veil 5,035 awarded Bonded with Homeworld! 4,878 awarded Bonded with Pluto! 4,314 awarded Hyperborea 4,273 awarded Beryllium Gardens 4,224 awarded Memory Swim! 3,793 awarded Industrial Reflection! 3,729 awarded Balloon Grassland! 3,493 awarded 30 Layer Milestone! 3,333 awarded Ghostlight Isle! 3,302 awarded Just a rock? 3,207 awarded Dear, Paprika. 2,937 awarded Fireflies 2,837 awarded Kohaku! 2,730 awarded It's a start. 2,671 awarded Grim Misfortune 2,540 awarded Peluche de Pluto 2,524 awarded Solar Genesis 2,244 awarded Peluche de Paprika 2,138 awarded Peluche de Homeworld 1,931 awarded Peluche de Fishman Tyler 1,769 awarded Peluche de N 1,749 awarded 60 Layer Milestone! 1,656 awarded Layer Traversal! 1,214 awarded Trails of Helios! 1,176 awarded Adolescence 1,032 awarded Ilith! 1,010 awarded Top 3 Playlists! 4 awarded Top 3 Server Icon Winners! 2 awarded
PlacePlace id
NEON MILKBOX ネオン・ミルクボックス start place 100801019999893
Adolescence 70918829034335
Anemos Cradle 134066659757498
Apian Comb 139930873634484
Applecilla 106501747851711
Audiation 122970047872519
Bainbridge 95007262374958
Balloon Grassland 120857188439900
BASH THE SLATES 127663316520386
Beryllium Gardens 122074566905795
Biotundra 96874314985939
Bloodshot Cliffside 98674247853854
Boreal Outpost 71456475801297
Cake Pillow 128394264355134
Caldera Extraction Zone 80627467389478
Cat Picnic 101969923543500
Checkered Veil 105559088874856
Constellating 133376489888687
Cruel Nemesis 138818821739405
Decaying Seabed 109931002544707
Downpour Drainage 82345969677352
Dreich 106473591117660
Echoing Gallery 74371826163099
Evening June 84884042269139
Exhibition of Ichor 91341299288831
Eye of Entropy 135178876912558
Fanart World 84995813934557
Frostbite Industry 130828526321813
Ghostlight Isle 107712437152601
Glimmering Riverbed 121004636285486
Grayscale 92605597076455
Graystone Mortem 120197547680616
Grim Misfortune 134892915205440
Hyperborea 131348710276145
Ice Palace Basement 114393477599922
Illusion of Love 138133898696349
Industrial Future 72321190847713
Inner Struggle 117851699261126
Insomniac 96786742945841
Judgement 107958022983475
Kleoss' Chapel 102802424211752
Labyrinth 114489115463665
Last Sunset 95529232920893
Lasting Impression 135891138726675
Leading Factory 115092972230554
Lonely Homestead 130890123787695
Lothaima 107015104398515
Lunar Countryside 85384100281376
M0NSTRIXX's Place: 08182026_1 114783246501777
Mechanized Wasteland 128822377502180
Memory Swim 108574562902868
Moralist 119913146552642
murderslop 112845694487154
NMBX LAYER FRAMEWORK TEMPLATE 86130988689357
NMBX Test Place 106777209312339
Nocturnal Shrine 91904263964918
Outpost Allay 111057783116583
Overgrown Utopia 105972786091606
Pale Office 71060777438686
Pelagia Remnant 122041150724018
Perfected Sanctuary 85374072222941
Purgatory Allegory 101984219648073
Radiant Courtyard 105984920093954
Rainstorm's Promise 93162305348493
Rainy Despera 108156239850919
Reaper's Rest 92023741873075
Remains of Aphelion 117094902709519
Run Game 134310732529488
Saturn-X 12 70482215272124
School Days 135543048295038
Sea of The Future 80803025766323
Seabed Research Lab 98785439174948
Seaside Suite 101248764535449
Shallow Monument 120977936641466
Shattered Dollhouse 100178104703053
Sherbert Drift 111605960436643
Shore of Nascency 81796977667483
Silent Floe 85367022180738
Solar Genesis 133439048794669
Solitary Forest 78965684037429
Somber Escape 126552366733954
St. Core Foundation 82923089453194
Stylo Cortez 133329355815701
Summer Days 92848078074051
Tangy Canyon 94955439702461
The Aftermilk 81208854335222
The Real World 129710537731607
The Rustspire District 140325207195523
Thermiteworks 124672779682127
Tiandizishi 127009633521001
Timescape 136774265732763
Trails of Helios 103426267111743
Treatment Paradise 123700929486844
Verdant Lagoon 105700904408506
Voidcloud 115898273997032
Watery Lodge 117395622243200
Whispering Sanctum 82962819230473
Wildflower Meadow 86545449637317
WIPLayer2 128522980708927
WIPLayer3 99449853190890
WIPLayer6 87294987597842
Xalfheim 100577787166418
Zephyrus 91316171555945
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games