Playing right now
52
Rank now–
Rating95.5%
Visits15.7M
Favourites69.3K
Likes54.5K
1,437All-time peak · 26 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Beginner's Pack R$ 19 · 2026-07-18
Gold + 1M R$ 99 · 2026-06-01
Get Tech Sniper R$ 249 · 2026-06-22
Gold + 3M R$ 259 · 2026-06-01
Get Ice Blade R$ 259 · 2026-06-12
Pink's Pack (No Knife) R$ 299 · 2026-07-21
Get Golden Sniper R$ 299 · 2026-06-30
Get Knuckle Knife R$ 299 · 2026-06-29
Get Gold Gun R$ 299 · 2026-06-05
Get Core R$ 299 · 2026-07-02
Get Karambit R$ 359 · 2026-06-12
Get EM Gun R$ 399 · 2026-06-22
Get Gold Cube Gun R$ 399 · 2026-06-24
Gold + 5M R$ 399 · 2026-06-01
Pink's Pack R$ 399 · 2026-07-21
Get Diamond Gun R$ 399 · 2026-06-05
Gold + 10M R$ 599 · 2026-06-01
Rubik's Cube Pack R$ 699 · 2026-06-24
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Blight Grab start place 95665217895534
Apocalypse Ruins (Expert) 115467771809097
Apocalypse Ruins (Hard) 132886240038691
General Hospital (Hard) 91270555886970
General Hospital (Normal) 131325847743729
Mall (Hard) 86013599020703
Mall (Normal) 110266162166248
PVP 92067428315311
Tutorial Map 77639280834800
Warm Town (Hard) 106526036118014
Warm Town (Normal) 93143052043199
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games