Who knows what the future holds?

Playing right now
1
Rank now–
Rating81.4%
Visits207.0K
Favourites7,539
Likes1,120
120All-time peak · 22 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
10 R$ 10 · 2026-06-13
20 R$ 20 · 2026-06-13
50 R$ 50 · 2026-06-13
100 R$ 100 · 2026-06-13
200 R$ 200 · 2026-06-13
300 R$ 300 · 2026-06-13
400 R$ 400 · 2026-06-13
500 R$ 500 · 2026-06-13
1000 R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-13
10000 R$ 10.0K · 2026-06-13
100000 R$ 100.0K · 2026-06-13
Secret 24 16.7K awarded Secret 8 5,248 awarded Secret 66 3,927 awarded Secret 2 3,803 awarded Secret 9 2,599 awarded Secret 39 2,372 awarded Secret 13 1,722 awarded Secret 5 1,200 awarded Secret 21 1,159 awarded Secret 31 937 awarded Secret 76 903 awarded Secret 58 859 awarded Secret 18 766 awarded Secret 4 763 awarded Secret 67 659 awarded Secret 3 656 awarded Secret 72 617 awarded Secret 49 615 awarded Secret 10 587 awarded Secret 7 563 awarded Secret 57 512 awarded Secret 23 451 awarded Secret 26 394 awarded Secret 71 384 awarded Secret 70 373 awarded Secret 54 371 awarded Secret 1 362 awarded Secret 60 362 awarded Secret 15 351 awarded Secret 36 318 awarded Secret 47 299 awarded Secret 65 276 awarded Secret 25 276 awarded Secret 11 266 awarded Secret 42 264 awarded Secret 32 264 awarded Secret 17 256 awarded Secret 48 249 awarded Secret 29 248 awarded Secret 6 244 awarded Secret 28 216 awarded Secret 20 208 awarded Secret 34 208 awarded Secret 35 206 awarded Secret 30 193 awarded Secret 46 186 awarded Secret 68 175 awarded Secret 19 171 awarded Secret 59 171 awarded Secret 16 164 awarded Secret 52 163 awarded Secret 43 158 awarded Secret 22 155 awarded Secret 56 151 awarded Secret 37 136 awarded Secret 12 133 awarded The Secret With A Funny Number 132 awarded Secret 55 130 awarded Secret 14 127 awarded Secret 38 117 awarded Secret 73 113 awarded Secret 27 107 awarded Secret 61 104 awarded Secret 40 100 awarded Secret 64 98 awarded Secret 63 98 awarded Secret 77 97 awarded Secret 53 95 awarded Secret 33 92 awarded Secret 45 91 awarded Secret 74 87 awarded Secret 41 84 awarded Secret 62 84 awarded Secret 75 82 awarded Secret 44 80 awarded Secret 50 79 awarded 3L1T3 2 awarded Secret 51 0 awarded Secret 79 0 awarded Fishy Business.... 0 awarded Secret 80 0 awarded Wheeeee! 0 awarded Secret 82 0 awarded Flamingo 0 awarded Secret 78 0 awarded Secret 81 0 awarded Teamwork! 0 awarded Self-Insert 0 awarded I know what the future holds. 0 awarded
PlacePlace id
Who knows what the future holds? start place 118134141204470
... 99589838868560
51 89009132489021
Alba? 105112435122214
Constellation of Stars 108490085922487
Cuimhne 99485827927524
Graveyard 108141263070789
Grotto 85486118888371
Onweer 91303051660533
Placeholder (RENAME) 104521939867334
Tutorial 70665359085903
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games