Playing right now
104
Rank now–
Rating90.1%
Visits1.5M
Favourites28.0K
Likes7,921
228All-time peak · 12 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Pay for it! R$ 5 · 2025-08-04
Lil' Dono R$ 10 · 2025-08-05
Larg' Dono R$ 50 · 2025-08-05
Null it! R$ 99 · 2026-02-08
Ling' Dono R$ 100 · 2025-08-05
Euler's Dono R$ 272 · 2025-08-21
Humongou' Dono R$ 500 · 2025-08-05
PI*1000 Dono R$ 3,141 · 2025-08-21
Dono^4006 R$ 6,100 · 2025-08-21
Biblically Accurate 'payforit' R$ 25.0K · 2026-02-22
"Golden-Plated" Dono R$ 214.2K · 2025-08-21
Optimally Donatable R$ 292.9K · 2025-08-21
The Player 275.6K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Beginner 146.8K awarded The Fool 106.8K awarded The Two Hundred Thousand 81.9K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Similar 53.2K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Unrivaled 43.4K awarded (Unaffiliated) The One Hundred Thousand 37.3K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Remover 36.6K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Combiner 34.1K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Foremost 33.7K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Scrambler 27.5K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Additive 26.6K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Tower 24.1K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Tireless 21.0K awarded (Unaffiliated) Open Up the World 20.3K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Interested 17.8K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Compiler 15.6K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Onion 15.3K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Opposites 13.5K awarded (Graveyard) The Grave 12.2K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Solver: Wood 12.1K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Learner 11.3K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Cryptic 11.1K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Compounder 11.0K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Composer 10.5K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Characteristic 10.4K awarded (Unaffiliated) The Highlighted 9,538 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Wit 9,208 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Complex 8,562 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Guesser 7,995 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Universe 7,421 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Sky 6,274 awarded (CS) Time for Community Maps! 6,198 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Painted 5,256 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Maker 5,237 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Metaverse 4,779 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Solver: Tin 4,706 awarded (Easter 2026) F. F. 4,172 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Ladder 3,943 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Amazing 3,831 awarded (Unaffiliated) The ...watcher? 3,641 awarded (Easter 2026) A. T. 3,638 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Searcher 3,561 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Misfit 3,534 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Colorful 3,518 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Double 3,310 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Alpha 3,302 awarded (Easter 2026) Y? 3,126 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Solver: Crystal 2,930 awarded (Unaffiliated) The BEEP BEEP BOOP BOOP? 2,784 awarded (Unaffiliated) The British 2,611 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Field 2,576 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Thorough 2,553 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Hasty 2,394 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Crimson: Minor Expansion 2,391 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Flawed 2,339 awarded (???) The Infinite Staircase 2,294 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Adaptable 2,291 awarded (TNP) The Null Palace 2,247 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Trivia 2,239 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Placeholder 2,197 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Solver: Porcelain 2,110 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Gullible 2,090 awarded (Easter 2026) H. H. 2,085 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Fruits on the Tree? 2,073 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Banana 1,936 awarded (Graveyard) The Dead 1,916 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Sour 1,914 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Hyssop 1,873 awarded (Unaffiliated) FIRE IS HOT 1,861 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Mathematical 1,809 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Rough 1,794 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Pun Master 1,774 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Contour 1,730 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Cursed 1,692 awarded (Unafilliated) The Thermometer 1,688 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Nether 1,670 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Thunderer 1,654 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Solver: Silver 1,652 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Crimson 1,639 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Rosary 1,636 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Observant 1,606 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Mathematical: Minor Expansion 1,585 awarded (TNP) The Green 1,529 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Uhh May Sing 1,479 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Periodic 1,454 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Alternative 1,453 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Snakes and Ladders 1,399 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Solver: Pearl 1,355 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Insane 1,355 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Cryptid 1,346 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Rougher 1,329 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Hint Please 1,296 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Beekeeper 1,266 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Uninvited 1,247 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Vicious 1,239 awarded (Easter 2026) S. I. 1,230 awarded (CS) The Lily White 1,227 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Soundtracks 1,211 awarded (Unaffiliated) The Global 1,206 awarded
PlacePlace id
Linglox [2 years!] start place 18596298095
April Fools 122134634451760
empty place for donation data migration 134329455691556
Green Zone 132383860011030
Hell 120020800037526
Infinite Nexus Due Inward 92833145067826
Linglox Maker 99606341269686
LINGLOX TYCOON 2026 80960240406558
sampetov's Place: 06202026_1 123064452042492
Script Place 121317337963356
Server Restart 74708649750958
TEAL 93195866888981
The (currently) Pointless 18935768083
The Abyss 96146278529252
The Affiliated 119478801369360
The Beginning 126126045710581
The Coding Mega Edition 108805309420999
The Communal Space 95271339629756
The Communal Space? 116400499068492
The Connected 125149730956274
THE EDGE OF REALITY 97562806282096
The Empty, Remote, Rotting Area…? (EASTER) 138389700341369
The Eternal 102822376833594
The Eventfgul 132471052353629
The Evil, Ridiculous, Remorseless Area 136691995749503
The Found 77179907745692
The Graveyard 108918948644362
The Graveyard..? 123374919641359
The Icarus 79523119762666
The Infinite (development time) 137017254423678
The Infinite Stairway 79443396272735
The Map Testing Realm 130672171703439
The Nil Zone 70437146321776
The Nomadic 118742488366007
The Null Palace 18983634051
The Outer Space 122526435459792
The Pit of Doom and Despair 109939207667871
The Placeholder 74731846262221
The Scrapyard 113448371014873
The Singularity 101502110521183
The Soul 125225713396558
The Testing 113627962165680
The Testing 2 112055424001542
The Testing 3 126529455645425
The Unaffiliated 18961595456
The Unaffiliated TESTING 95892993298116
The White Void 70597172117692
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games