Venture : AOT [BETA]

Playing right now
487
Rank now–
Rating82.1%
Visits5.6M
Favourites26.6K
Likes10.0K
1,856All-time peak · 10 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
₭300 [Kroner] R$ 60 · 2026-07-18
₭600 [Kroner] R$ 120 · 2026-07-22
₭1500 [Kroner] R$ 250 · 2026-09-06
₭3000 [Kroner] R$ 450 · 2026-10-02
₭10,000 [Kroner] R$ 1,300 · 2026-10-02
PlacePlace id
Venture : AOT [BETA] start place 129554597954928
Cargo Mission Place 95647653793720
Expedition 109482153745536
Northern Trainee Camp 127177883301888
Original 110628291034918
Outer Mission 115037732194554
Protect Eren [Shiganshina] 76852568041676
PVP Place 83245264759154
Tutorial Place 78418450964090
Utguard Mission 116629954363475
Waved Area 85155229019998
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games