Attack on Titan Revolution

Playing right now
16,615
Rank now–
Rating96%
Visits1.2B
Favourites1.5M
Likes1.4M
28.3KAll-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
2 Spins R$ 10 · 2023-10-08
5 Spins R$ 20 · 2023-10-08
Gems 1 R$ 29 · 2023-10-24
Winter Tokens 1 R$ 29 · 2024-12-19
Canes 1 R$ 29 · 2026-01-26
Halloween Tokens 1 R$ 29 · 2024-10-25
Shards 1 R$ 29 · 2026-01-31
Easter Tokens 1 R$ 29 · 2025-04-17
Gold 1 R$ 29 · 2023-10-24
Grapple Pack [1] R$ 79 · 2025-02-01
Skip Roll [ITEM] R$ 79 · 2024-07-04
Auto Sell [ITEM] R$ 79 · 2025-01-01
Starter Pack R$ 99 · 2023-10-24
25 Spins R$ 100 · 2023-10-08
Gold 2 R$ 119 · 2023-10-24
Easter Tokens 2 R$ 119 · 2025-04-17
Shards 2 R$ 119 · 2026-01-31
Gems 2 R$ 119 · 2023-10-24
Winter Tokens 2 R$ 119 · 2024-12-19
Canes 2 R$ 119 · 2026-01-26
Halloween Tokens 2 R$ 119 · 2024-10-25
Regiment R$ 149 · 2023-10-18
First Day on the Job - Animation Pack R$ 149 · 2025-02-01
Lucky Spins 1 R$ 179 · 2026-07-08
12 FPS - Animation Pack R$ 229 · 2025-02-01
Advanced Customization [ITEM] R$ 249 · 2024-07-04
Loadouts [ITEM] R$ 299 · 2024-07-04
Dual Cosmetic [ITEM] R$ 299 · 2024-07-04
100 Spins R$ 350 · 2023-10-08
VIP [ITEM] R$ 399 · 2026-04-09
Canes 3 R$ 439 · 2026-01-26
Gems 3 R$ 439 · 2023-10-24
Gold 3 R$ 439 · 2023-10-24
Shards 3 R$ 439 · 2026-01-31
Easter Tokens 3 R$ 439 · 2025-04-17
Halloween Tokens 3 R$ 439 · 2024-10-25
Winter Tokens 3 R$ 439 · 2024-12-19
Memory Bag [ITEM] R$ 449 · 2025-01-01
+1 Drop [ITEM] R$ 499 · 2024-07-04
Serum Bag [ITEM] R$ 499 · 2024-07-04
VIP Server [ITEM] R$ 699 · 2024-07-04
Lucky Spins 2 R$ 719 · 2026-07-08
250 Spins R$ 750 · 2023-10-08
Event Bundle R$ 799 · 2025-04-17
Bundle 1 R$ 999 · 2025-04-17
Canes 4 R$ 1,049 · 2026-01-26
Shards 4 R$ 1,049 · 2026-01-31
Gems 4 R$ 1,049 · 2023-10-24
Gold 4 R$ 1,049 · 2023-10-24
500 Spins R$ 1,250 · 2023-10-08
Family Bag [ITEM] R$ 1,649 · 2024-07-04
Gems 5 R$ 1,999 · 2023-10-24
Gold 5 R$ 1,999 · 2023-10-24
Canes 5 R$ 1,999 · 2026-01-26
Shards 5 R$ 1,999 · 2026-01-31
Bundle 2 R$ 2,999 · 2025-04-17
Lucky Spins 3 R$ 3,299 · 2026-07-08
Ymir's Blessing [ITEM] R$ 4,149 · 2026-07-02
Lucky Spins 4 R$ 6,299 · 2026-07-08
Lucky Spins 5 R$ 12.0K · 2026-07-08
Random Potion – · 2026-09-29
x2 Spin Luck – · 2026-09-27
PlacePlace id
Attack on Titan Revolution start place 13379208636
Chapel 126678335159530
Docks 17688739434
Forest 14638336319
Outskirts 13904207646
Shiganshina 13379349730
Stohess 15824912319
Town Central 14916516914
Trade Central 14932214603
Training Grounds 112374853034490
Trost 14012874501
Utgard 15220308770
[AOT:R] Outside the Walls 1 15030367419
[AOT:R] Outside the Walls 2 15374465998
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games