RetroStudio 🔨

Playing right now
629
Rank now–
Rating94.1%
Visits188.6M
Favourites561.9K
Likes192.9K
1,374All-time peak · 15 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Da Test R$ 1 · 2022-09-26
100 Retrobux R$ 10 · 2020-11-14
75 Retrobux (AD) R$ 10 · 2026-05-23
1100 Retrobux R$ 100 · 2020-11-15
Geometric Snowflakes R$ 1,000 · 2025-12-24
12000 Retrobux R$ 1,000 · 2020-11-15
Ornaments Special R$ 1,000 · 2024-12-25
Snowflake Special R$ 1,000 · 2024-12-25
125000 Retrobux R$ 10.0K · 2020-11-15
PlacePlace id
RetroStudio 🔨 start place 5846386835
Modules 6109544022
Player 5867227007
Studio 5846387555
Testing: Menu 93922134178556
Testing: Player 124757523800725
Testing: Studio 95868050126226
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games