GoingTo2014

Playing right now
28
Rank now–
Rating94.2%
Visits26.2M
Favourites196.7K
Likes62.5K
302All-time peak · 20 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
R$400 R$ 49 · 2025-09-14
50 Credits R$ 50 · 2026-02-23
R$800 R$ 99 · 2023-12-25
100 Credits R$ 100 · 2026-02-26
R$2000 R$ 199 · 2023-12-25
200 Credits R$ 200 · 2026-02-26
R$4500 R$ 399 · 2023-12-25
400 Credits R$ 400 · 2026-02-26
R$10000 R$ 799 · 2023-12-25
800 Credits R$ 800 · 2026-02-26
R$22500 R$ 1,599 · 2025-09-15
1600 Credits R$ 1,600 · 2026-02-26
PlacePlace id
GoingTo2014 (UPDATE) start place 13452956796
World Headquarters 16431317149
2006 Simulator! 13852480257
Advanced Warfare Tycoon! 17687716292
Apartment Tycoon 15012693694
Bank Tycoon 96895137022312
Bank Tycoon [Game Passes] 16986044585
BC Town Roleplay l Happy New Year! 17260154641
Be a Parent Kid or Pet 14998681691
Be a Pet or Adopt One! [ ORIGINAL ] 91133851259501
Beach House Roleplay 16986263994
Bloody Mary I .:Awake and Trapped:. 15786261214
Bread Factory Tycoon [1.2.2] 116786668875288
Build To Survive Drakobloxxers! 121014820630348
Build to survive the zombies 13813726390
Build your favorite stuff 17259359511
Business Sim 17696740139
Chaos Canyon 18731252330
City 14986756871
City Tycoon 18293016906
Classic Dodge The Teapots of Doom! 15739240012
College Life 13822741185
Combat 17675248330
Crazy FunHouse Obby! 14999628465
Create 13472376379
Crossroads 15030001235
Deathrun Summer Run 17873802075
Down Hill Smash! 15784884811
Elevator Adventure™ 18250101435
Epic 18220037303
Escape Obby 18220392879
Escape The Easter Bunny Obby! 15738940602
Flood Escape 98678417899528
Free Boombox 13823326195
Friends 96653635249413
Get Eaten! 17553470480
gk 13813713928
Glass Houses 18731338000
goingto 79143820644889
Guest Defense 15729493490
Happy Home 16597026127
HERE, where the world is quiet 95894189100775
Heroes! 109224339573565
Heroes! Dungeon 119358461604033
Hospital Nightmare 3 16304941858
Hospital Roleplay 14986761851
Hotel Elephant 17258893143
Kohls Admin House NBC 13472335112
Lava Tycoon!!!!! *Uncopy Locked* 13814053578
Live Life on an Island 15012613940
Mad Paintball [FPS] 132482880334693
mobile test 13831661636
Movie Maker 2 3D! 15923006092
Natural Disaster Survival 14994936612
New Year Event 92757400695423
Normal Elevator 81503377256484
party game 17497242411
Personal Server Test 13472358166
Pizza Place Tycoon 16444589343
Place 17412568477
Prison Life v0.6 84373841361966
R.U.N 13840567653
Rescue People Out of a Burning Tower! v2.8 15256748924
Ride a Box Down Stuff! 17873171294
ROBLOX Battle [OPEN] 131134225445475
ROBLOX Gear Card Wars 17477034302
Roblox's Top Model (V.1.1.8) 122185399027867
Roblox's Top Model (V.1.1.8) 18851504358
SantiX_22's Place Number: 532 15029758866
SantiX_22's Place Number: 533 15029796005
SantiX_22's Place Number: 578 15738593085
SantiX_22's Place Number: 580 15738784459
SantiX_22's Place Number: 584 15739290179
SantiX_22's Place Number: 589 15752382520
SantiX_22's Place Number: 590 15752547320
SantiX_22's Place Number: 594 15772771091
SantiX_22's Place Number: 595 15772777773
SantiX_22's Place Number: 601 15788581202
SantiX_22's Place Number: 618 16081716963
SantiX_22's Place Number: 619 16081806802
SantiX_22's Place Number: 623 16114551421
SantiX_22's Place Number: 624 16114576106
SantiX_22's Place Number: 641 16305217258
SantiX_22's Place Number: 646 16397531534
SantiX_22's Place Number: 647 16397573047
SantiX_22's Place Number: 649 16407729610
SantiX_22's Place Number: 659 16692069042
SantiX_22's Place Number: 661 16706912487
SantiX_22's Place Number: 674 16846175120
SantiX_22's Place Number: 679 16959040567
SantiX_22's Place: 01132026_1 82126450956345
SantiX_22's Place: 02282026_1 108400816825095
SantiX_22's Place: 03012026_1 76945895366271
SantiX_22's Place: 03032026_1 129755926407338
SantiX_22's Place: 03082026_1 129181405000635
SantiX_22's Place: 03212026_1 81389365730480
SantiX_22's Place: 03212026_2 79083695021472
SantiX_22's Place: 03252026_1 119845250393534
SantiX_22's Place: 04012025_1 118353413393140
SantiX_22's Place: 04042026_1 109925622276128
SantiX_22's Place: 04052024_1 17024829566
SantiX_22's Place: 04132026_1 109600946051194
SantiX_22's Place: 04182024_1 17192137301
SantiX_22's Place: 04252024_1 17277627657
SantiX_22's Place: 04252024_2 17277650155
SantiX_22's Place: 05022024_1 17364135008
SantiX_22's Place: 05022024_2 17364235746
SantiX_22's Place: 05022024_3 17364292099
SantiX_22's Place: 05032024_1 17364634516
SantiX_22's Place: 05032024_2 17364677178
SantiX_22's Place: 05072024_1 17412151563
SantiX_22's Place: 05092024_2 17440102810
SantiX_22's Place: 05102024_1 17448836728
SantiX_22's Place: 05112024_1 17459369844
SantiX_22's Place: 07012024_3 18293428539
SantiX_22's Place: 07042025_2 139817927184992
SantiX_22's Place: 07042025_4 92382786574050
SantiX_22's Place: 07122025_1 79219791543261
SantiX_22's Place: 07222025_1 102616158999683
SantiX_22's Place: 07262024_5 18669060151
SantiX_22's Place: 07272024_2 18681988753
SantiX_22's Place: 07292024_1 18714063163
SantiX_22's Place: 07302025_1 125534417915746
SantiX_22's Place: 08022024_1 18770626413
SantiX_22's Place: 08022024_2 18770909375
SantiX_22's Place: 08022024_3 18772778262
SantiX_22's Place: 08212024_1 124042252262987
SantiX_22's Place: 09022024_1 94061387672238
SantiX_22's Place: 09082025_2 90897030499905
SantiX_22's Place: 09112024_1 108048718033484
SantiX_22's Place: 09122024_1 87145817345347
SantiX_22's Place: 09162024_1 117329961594721
SantiX_22's Place: 09162024_2 107111337814796
SantiX_22's Place: 09162024_3 121983450955030
SantiX_22's Place: 09202025_1 100298484614273
SantiX_22's Place: 09232025_1 140071938258245
SantiX_22's Place: 10012024_3 131444562670730
SantiX_22's Place: 10012024_4 118336571944165
SantiX_22's Place: 10032024_1 96150306758481
SantiX_22's Place: 10032024_2 107930246285982
SantiX_22's Place: 10192025_1 102191376340117
SantiX_22's Place: 10292024_1 106890056832576
SantiX_22's Place: 11012025_1 105599468416579
SantiX_22's Place: 11022024_1 72855909773694
SantiX_22's Place: 11092025_1 135983544959549
SantiX_22's Place: 11292024_3 95624834325435
SantiX_22's Place: 11302025_1 81252388622317
SantiX_22's Place: 11302025_2 95205442275988
SantiX_22's Place: 12182024_2 110125960319698
SantiX_22's Place: 12192024_3 134708223507952
SantiX_22's Place: 12232025_1 75349479590354
SantiX_22's Place: 12252024_1 117598896056397
SantiX_22's Place: 12312024_1 92904759416941
Sharpshooter Mines 17685724900
Space Knights! [Beta Gameplay] 124401409312922
Speed Run 4 15022417195
Stroll 15738479125
SURVIVE BUNGEE JUMPING OFF A CLIFF! VIP ONSALE 15123346578
Survive The Disasters! 16271247530
Sword Fights on the Heights IV 15739373646
Temple of the Ninja Masters! 14999551417
Test All Gear! 15739794020
testing 15247075711
Testing Place 84796787201708
Tetris 13851829830
The Normal City 15738708275
The Original Longest Obby In! 16305426502
The Pizzeria Obby! 18383032017
The Quarry [Holiday Event] 17463683572
Tornado Alley 16232845239
Town Roleplay 121834831146202
Waffle World Obby! 18417703578
Welcome to the Town of 15030105788
WipeOut Obby I V1.4.1 13851790188
Work at a Pizza Place 15178624910
[ Content Deleted ] 17686079864
★Make a Cake And Feed the Giant Noob★ 14798464799
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games