Playing right now
33
Rank now–
Rating89.9%
Visits501.8M
Favourites1.5M
Likes540.9K
92All-time peak · 18 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Green Senzu Beans R$ 30 · 2017-11-13
RedSenzu R$ 30 · 2017-12-07
BlueSenzu R$ 30 · 2017-12-07
YellowSenzu R$ 30 · 2017-12-07
BlueJar R$ 50 · 2017-12-07
Yellow Jar R$ 50 · 2017-12-07
Green Jar R$ 50 · 2017-12-07
RedJar R$ 50 · 2017-12-07
1 Hour DOUBLE EXP R$ 179 · 2017-09-12
Time Chamber (1 Hour) R$ 200 · 2017-06-28
10k Zenni R$ 250 · 2017-11-13
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Final Stand start place 536102540
Avatar Creator 552500546
DBZ:FS Matchmaking Lobby 489979581
dimensional rift 2050207304
Future 569994010
Harder TOP 3552158750
Hyperbolic Time Chamber 882375367
Namek 882399924
Other World 3552157537
Other World Tournament 3618359401
Queue World 3565304751
Space 478132461
the secret world 2046990924
Tournament Arena [1v1] 566006798
Tournament of Power 535527772
Transfer Test 81283042231786
Zaros 2651456105
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games