[🎃] [BETA] Bloxugan

Playing right now
62
Rank now–
Rating92.8%
Visits1.7M
Favourites29.4K
Likes3,671
217All-time peak · 25 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
TBD R$ 1 · 2024-12-07
[Gift] Card Roll x1 R$ 25 · 2026-10-24
25R$ Donation R$ 25 · 2024-12-07
Card Roll x1 R$ 25 · 2026-07-16
50R$ Donation R$ 50 · 2024-12-07
2x Exp 1 Hour R$ 90 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] 2x Exp 1 Hour R$ 90 · 2026-10-24
AD Space (1 day) R$ 100 · 2021-04-22
100R$ Donation R$ 100 · 2024-12-07
Card Roll x5 R$ 119 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Card Roll x5 R$ 119 · 2026-10-24
Shop Roll x1 R$ 200 · 2025-10-30
[Gift] Shop Roll x1 R$ 200 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Card Roll x10 R$ 225 · 2026-10-24
Card Roll x10 R$ 225 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Variant Charm R$ 350 · 2026-10-24
Variant Charm R$ 350 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] 2x Exp 6 Hours R$ 460 · 2026-10-24
2x Exp 6 Hours R$ 460 · 2026-10-24
500R$ Donation R$ 500 · 2024-12-07
[Gift] Card Roll x25 R$ 531 · 2026-10-24
Card Roll x25 R$ 531 · 2026-10-24
AD Space (7 Days) R$ 600 · 2021-04-23
2x Exp 12 Hours R$ 830 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] 2x Exp 12 Hours R$ 830 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Shop Roll x5 R$ 950 · 2026-10-24
Shop Roll x5 R$ 950 · 2026-10-24
1000R$ Donation R$ 1,000 · 2024-12-07
[Gift] Card Roll x50 R$ 1,000 · 2026-10-24
Card Roll x50 R$ 1,000 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] 2x Exp 18 Hours R$ 1,120 · 2026-10-24
2x Exp 18 Hours R$ 1,120 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] 2x Exp 24 Hours R$ 1,305 · 2026-10-24
2x Exp 24 Hours R$ 1,305 · 2026-10-24
Shop Roll x10 R$ 1,800 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Shop Roll x10 R$ 1,800 · 2026-10-24
3000R$ Donation R$ 3,000 · 2024-12-07
Shop Roll x25 R$ 4,250 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Shop Roll x25 R$ 4,250 · 2026-10-24
5000R$ Donation R$ 5,000 · 2024-12-07
Shop Roll x50 R$ 8,000 · 2026-10-24
[Gift] Shop Roll x50 R$ 8,000 · 2026-10-24
PlacePlace id
[🎃] [BETA] Bloxugan start place 6166197050
Battle Arena 126306706991731
Interspace 114853025882954
Interspace Match-Making 124539776928253
Legacy 112859643152802
Pyrus City 99782032934946
Trading Hub 103873165784015
[OLD] Battle Arena 79066782737098
[TESTING] Main World 87156420691408
[TESTING] Match Making Arena 79062548805613
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games