[🎃HALLOWEEN🎃] Squid Game

Playing right now
2
Rank now–
Rating84.4%
Visits2.0B
Favourites2.3M
Likes1.1M
33All-time peak · 22 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donation 10 R$ 10 · 2021-09-28
OP RIFLE R$ 19 · 2025-01-10
+5 Super Push R$ 30 · 2021-11-27
Revive 1 R$ 39 · 2025-01-13
RIFLE R$ 39 · 2025-01-10
OP GUN. R$ 49 · 2025-01-10
Donation 50 R$ 50 · 2021-09-28
Respawn R$ 55 · 2021-10-02
[OP GUN] R$ 79 · 2025-01-10
Spin R$ 79 · 2025-01-31
Revive 2 R$ 79 · 2025-01-13
Respawn 2 R$ 80 · 2021-10-13
Respawn 1 R$ 80 · 2021-10-13
500 Cash R$ 80 · 2021-10-08
+10 Super Push R$ 90 · 2021-11-27
OP Gun R$ 99 · 2025-01-10
Donation 100 R$ 100 · 2021-09-28
750 Cash R$ 110 · 2021-10-08
Respawn 3 R$ 130 · 2021-10-13
+15 Super Push R$ 130 · 2021-11-27
1000 Cash R$ 150 · 2021-10-08
Revive 3 R$ 159 · 2025-01-13
Respawn 4 R$ 180 · 2021-10-13
+25 Super Push R$ 215 · 2021-11-27
Mp5 R$ 250 · 2024-07-07
Bed Frame Weapon Skin R$ 250 · 2025-02-20
Become Guard R$ 250 · 2021-11-23
Hallow RPG R$ 250 · 2022-07-31
Season 2 Case R$ 250 · 2025-02-14
2000 Cash R$ 290 · 2021-10-08
Ocean Katana R$ 299 · 2026-07-29
10 Spins R$ 399 · 2025-01-31
+50 Super Push R$ 425 · 2021-11-27
Dragon Scythe R$ 499 · 2025-07-01
3500 Cash R$ 500 · 2021-10-08
BECOME THE FRONTMAN R$ 500 · 2022-09-17
5000 Cash R$ 700 · 2021-10-08
+100 Super Push R$ 845 · 2021-11-27
Donation 1000 R$ 1,000 · 2021-09-28
10000 Cash R$ 1,200 · 2021-10-08
15000 Cash R$ 2,100 · 2021-10-08
Donation 5000 R$ 5,000 · 2021-09-28
deactivated – · 2021-11-25
PlacePlace id
[UPDATE🌴☀️] Squid Game start place 7549229959
DataTransferTest 13640862991
Squid Game 128102667372957
Squid Game Trading 9283089484
Test Lobby 77221524427005
The Squid Game 8548623007
Voice Chat Server 7553566159
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games