[๐ŸŽƒ] Galactic Saga

Playing right now
85
Rank nowโ€“
Rating74.3%
Visits5.0M
Favourites31.1K
Likes9,472
365All-time peak ยท 12 Oct 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
250 Points R$ 150 ยท 2022-07-20
Crossguard [GIFT] R$ 200 ยท 2025-12-10
500 Points R$ 200 ยท 2022-07-20
Reverse Grip [GIFT] R$ 225 ยท 2025-12-10
Dual Lightsaber [GIFT] R$ 250 ยท 2025-12-10
750 Points R$ 250 ยท 2022-07-20
Freedom R$ 250 ยท 2026-07-03
Justice R$ 250 ยท 2026-07-03
1000 Points R$ 300 ยท 2022-07-20
Double Bladed Lightsaber [GIFT] R$ 300 ยท 2025-12-10
1500 Points R$ 400 ยท 2022-07-20
2500 Points R$ 450 ยท 2022-07-20
5000 Points R$ 475 ยท 2022-07-20
Dual Colors R$ 499 ยท 2025-09-19
The Paladin R$ 600 ยท 2026-06-02
The Unveiled R$ 600 ยท 2026-06-02
Blue Kyber Crystal R$ 849 ยท 2025-09-20
Green Kyber Crystal R$ 849 ยท 2025-09-20
Red Kyber Crystal R$ 849 ยท 2025-10-02
Violet Guardian R$ 899 ยท 2026-05-04
Master Duelist R$ 899 ยท 2026-05-04
The Shadow Assassin R$ 999 ยท 2026-05-04
Lime Kyber Crystal R$ 999 ยท 2026-04-03
Cyan Kyber Crystal R$ 1,249 ยท 2025-09-20
Unstable Red Crystal R$ 1,249 ยท 2025-10-02
Orange Kyber Crystal R$ 1,249 ยท 2025-09-20
Coral Pink R$ 1,349 ยท 2026-04-03
Blood Orange R$ 1,349 ยท 2025-10-02
The Lost Padawan R$ 1,499 ยท 2026-05-04
Candy Cane Saber R$ 1,500 ยท 2025-12-14
Burgundy R$ 1,549 ยท 2026-04-03
Pink Kyber Crystal R$ 1,549 ยท 2025-10-02
Bronze R$ 1,549 ยท 2026-04-03
Pure Blue Kyber Crystal R$ 1,549 ยท 2026-04-03
Phantom Apprentice R$ 1,699 ยท 2026-05-04
Unstable Pink R$ 1,749 ยท 2026-04-03
Aqua Kyber Crystal R$ 1,749 ยท 2026-04-03
Deep Purple Kyber Crystal R$ 1,949 ยท 2025-10-02
Purple Kyber Crystal R$ 1,949 ยท 2025-09-20
Scythe Saber R$ 1,999 ยท 2025-10-09
Unstable Purple Kyber Crystal R$ 2,449 ยท 2025-10-02
Yellow Kyber Crystal R$ 2,449 ยท 2025-09-20
Unstable Blood Orange R$ 2,949 ยท 2026-04-03
Magenta Kyber Crystal R$ 2,949 ยท 2026-04-03
The Fallen Knight R$ 3,499 ยท 2026-05-04
PlacePlace id
Galactic Saga start place 9209409964
Planet: Coruscant 17697696366
Planet: Dromund Kaas 18349830142
Planet: Ilum 17697652121
Planet: Korriban 18429818244
Workshop 87869711846120
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games