Playing right now
21
Rank now–
Rating83.3%
Visits138.3K
Favourites735
Likes259
144All-time peak · 24 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.
This game's store data (gamepasses, products, badges) is queued for fetching — check back in a few minutes.
This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Midichlorian Reroll R$ 50 · 2026-06-19
Trait Reroll R$ 125 · 2026-06-19
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Shadows of the Old Republic start place 118550706303224
Alderaan 87736652438651
Alderaan Forest 76064039065586
EventPlace 139130248148121
Ilum 121848596352015
Jedi Temple on tython 106336235689918
Korriban 87566279059974
Quesh 126028880962165
Tatooine 85215609713576
Tython 134759710763053
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games