(HALLOWEEN '26) Interliminality (ALPHA 1.3.6)

Playing right now
1,040
Rank now–
Rating92.3%
Visits94.0M
Favourites914.5K
Likes194.2K
2,644All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Tiny Donation R$ 10 · 2024-03-27
Small Donation R$ 45 · 2024-03-08
Medium Donation R$ 150 · 2024-03-08
Large Donation R$ 450 · 2024-03-08
Liminal Donation R$ 1,000 · 2024-03-08
PlacePlace id
Interliminality (ALPHA 1.3.6) start place 14237585680
April Fools - 7:17 16901446746
April Fools - Red Light Green Light 16942023177
April Fools - The Switching Maze 16923604015
BUGGO LEVEL - 2 17701002534
BUGGO'S LEVEL - 1 17576564808
Development - Entity Testing 14481113986
Episode 1 - Finale 15147254009
Episode 1 - Intermission 1 15107073596
Episode 1 - Level 0 14237621735
Episode 1 - Level 1 14354717254
Episode 1 - Level 2 14371559467
Episode 1 - Level 3 14432890699
Episode 1 - Level 4 14373719352
Episode 1 - Level 5 14977462342
Episode 1 - Opening Scene 15028766230
Episode 2 - CHANNELSURFING 16033840872
Episode 2 - Elevator Level 15754137138
Episode 2 - Intermission 1 15827335007
Episode 2 - Intermission 2 15917858139
Episode 2 - Level 0 14977425622
Episode 2 - Level 1 15135450435
Episode 2 - Level 2 16027258912
Episode 2 - Level 3 16122358006
Episode 2 - Opening Scene 15772646752
Episode 3 - A Sorrow Goodbye 17319472508
Episode 3 - Living Quarters 16815772367
Episode 3 - Overgrown 16552277067
Episode 3 - The Art Gallery 17152881270
Episode 3 - The Office 16641043643
Episode 3 - The Subway 17304374667
Episode 3 - The Truth 17342958245
Episode 3 - The Vents 17247494599
Episode 4 - The Sewers 17233424241
Episode GOOFY - APRIL FOOOOOOLS 16887443895
HALLOWEEN EVENT - Graveyard 130626300187542
HALLOWEEN EVENT - Horror Film 80983962269476
HALLOWEEN EVENT - Opening Scene 88199213521470
HALLOWEEN EVENT - The Abyss 15814128235
HALLOWEEN EVENT - Tunnel 106450168425385
HALLOWEEN EVENT - Winner Lounge 133438037571290
IAmSoup01's Place: 07092025_1 126785554178595
Interliminality (VC SERVERS) 79598271981257
Museum 18123786136
Museum Level 18912845437
NewMainMenuTest 15208735791
New_Season_2_OpeningScen 88758818835029
S2 - Template 17376623517
S2 Episode 1 - FEVER 16728131064
S2 Episode 1 - Finale 110244639025344
S2 Episode 1 - Gateway 113665625232337
S2 Episode 1 - Homecoming 18291362050
S2 Episode 1 - INTERMEDIATE 83509261885393
S2 Episode 1 - Mall Parking 18492071720
S2 Episode 1 - Opening Scene 17434940203
S2 Episode 1 - The Mall 17836666605
S2 Episode 2 - Advertising Wing 81780227012587
S2 Episode 2 - Blown Away 137554065816258
S2 Episode 2 - Darkened Playplace 97782754678793
S2 Episode 2 - Opening Scene 128074514439803
S2 Episode 2 - REUNION 106901650884309
S2 Episode 2 - The Bedrooms 112387088483366
S2 Episode 2 - The Hotel (Part 1) 79177411860059
S2 Episode 2 - The Hotel (Part 2) 103333298211157
Template Level 14354588351
Zid's Holloween Thing 137549834155699
Zids Scrapped Level 110639164094498
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games