🔑Project: Escape Room [MULTIPLAYER]

Playing right now
698
Rank now–
Rating92.7%
Visits93.3M
Favourites494.5K
Likes140.2K
3,746All-time peak · 29 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
🔑Project: Escape Room [NEW MAP] start place 17844293708
Bank [BEGINNER] 97610763338008
Bank [CHALLENGE] 79080977392356
Lab [BEGINNER] 94081529899925
Lab [CHALLENGE] 76943581499564
Office [BEGINNER] 80224717480486
Office [CHALLENGE] 128292699990628
Pirate Ship [BEGINNER] 87540336282292
Pirate Ship [CHALLENGE] 123898995140475
Prison [BEGINNER] 101359205336224
Prison [CHALLENGE] 138145887423478
Pyramid [BEGINNER] 109286183396350
Pyramid [CHALLENGE] 80799963431021
Santa's Workshop [BEGINNER] 139542992759829
Santa's Workshop [CHALLENGE] 111771672527848
School [BEGINNER] 70685792126856
School [CHALLENGE] 133653474702628
Spaceship [BEGINNER] 132572355444955
Spaceship [CHALLENGE] 133802466131855
Temple [BEGINNER] 95497746942327
Temple [CHALLENGE] 82212165217517
Zoo [BEGINNER] 91086769127915
Zoo [CHALLENGE] 93047359493236
🔑Project: Escape Room [BEGINNER] 132361624850499
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games