👁️Anomaly: Escape Room

Playing right now
19
Rank now–
Rating93.4%
Visits13.6M
Favourites121.9K
Likes72.0K
239All-time peak · 30 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 robux donation! R$ 5 · 2025-08-31
10 robux donation! R$ 10 · 2025-08-31
+1000 TOKENS R$ 19 · 2026-04-10
+1 Revive R$ 29 · 2025-09-09
Instant Revive R$ 29 · 2025-09-01
REVIVE YOUR BUDDY R$ 29 · 2025-09-10
+30 MINUTES TIME EXTENSION R$ 29 · 2025-09-09
REVIVE YOUR FRIEND R$ 29 · 2025-09-10
REVIVE A FRIEND R$ 29 · 2025-09-10
+1 Clue R$ 49 · 2025-09-09
INSTANT CLUE R$ 49 · 2025-08-17
50 robux donation! R$ 50 · 2025-08-31
JUMPSCARE EVERYONE 😈 R$ 69 · 2025-08-17
+3 Revives R$ 79 · 2025-09-09
+4 Revives R$ 99 · 2025-09-09
100 robux donation!!! R$ 100 · 2025-08-31
+3 Clues R$ 129 · 2025-09-09
+6 Revives R$ 139 · 2025-09-09
+10,000 TOKENS R$ 169 · 2026-04-10
+5 Clues R$ 199 · 2025-09-09
+10 Clues R$ 349 · 2025-09-09
+25,000 TOKENS R$ 379 · 2026-04-10
500 robux donation!!! TYSMM R$ 500 · 2025-08-31
1000 robux donation!!! THANKYOU R$ 1,000 · 2025-08-31
+100,000 TOKENS R$ 1,099 · 2026-04-10
5000 robux donation!!! U CRAZY R$ 5,000 · 2025-08-31
10000 ROBUX DONATION UR CRAZY R$ 10.0K · 2025-08-31
Welcome! 4.6M awarded ESCAPE THE SPACESHIP 700.8K awarded ESCAPE THE NUCLEAR STORM 581.5K awarded ESCAPE THE PIZZERIA 484.6K awarded You Met Spider! 320.9K awarded Just getting started! 313.0K awarded ESCAPE THE ROYAL GARDEN 281.0K awarded You Met Glitch! 279.9K awarded Potion Chef 258.4K awarded Not quite right. 215.5K awarded EXPERIENCED ESCAPER 215.5K awarded ESCAPE FROM THE FORGOTTEN TEMPLE 213.4K awarded You Met Charge! 178.6K awarded ESCAPE WITCH'S LAIR 173.5K awarded You Met The Lost Miner! 171.0K awarded THE LIFE-SAVER 148.0K awarded Picklock Master 138.3K awarded Close Call 133.1K awarded ESCAPE THE ABANDONED HOSPITAL 114.6K awarded ESCAPE THE CHRISTMAS MALL 113.0K awarded SOLVE THE CRIME SCENE 99.1K awarded ESCAPE THE CAVES 86.6K awarded You Met Detective! 66.2K awarded BAD ENDING: Witch's Lair 46.6K awarded You Met Alarmer! 38.5K awarded KEY DETECTIVE 35.2K awarded BAD ENDING: Crime Scene 20.7K awarded TOP 100 RUNNER 14.7K awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE SPACESHIP 12.6K awarded You Met DNA! 11.8K awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE PIZZERIA 11.2K awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE NUCLEAR STORM 9,389 awarded BAD ENDING: Abandoned Hospital 9,018 awarded BAD ENDING: Nuclear Storm 5,479 awarded You Met Cookie! 5,261 awarded You Met Nexvon! 5,122 awarded BAD ENDING: The Pizzeria 4,595 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE ROYAL GARDEN 3,905 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE FROM THE FORGOTTEN TEMPLE 2,871 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE CHRISTMAS MALL 2,417 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE WITCH'S LAIR 2,312 awarded It's just the beginning. 2,168 awarded MERRY CHRISTMAS! [2025] 2,126 awarded ESCAPE THE ABANDONED HOSPITAL 2 1,732 awarded It's too late. 1,677 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE ABANDONED HOSPITAL 1,109 awarded [EASY MODE] SOLVE THE CRIME SCENE 899 awarded BAD ENDING: The Caves 820 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: Witch's Lair 713 awarded 3RD PLACE 491 awarded 2ND PLACE 488 awarded 1ST PLACE 471 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE CAVES 312 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: Crime Scene 223 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: Nuclear Storm 155 awarded BAD ENDING: Abandoned Hospital 2 153 awarded ROYAL ESCAPER 95 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: Abandoned Hospital 71 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: The Pizzeria 24 awarded #1 SUPPORTER 23 awarded [EASY MODE] ESCAPE THE ABANDONED HOSPITAL 2 17 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: The Caves 15 awarded BAD ENDING: The Forgotten Temple 14 awarded You Met Plasma! 7 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: Abandoned Hospital 2 3 awarded [EASY MODE] BAD ENDING: The Forgotten Temple 1 awarded
PlacePlace id
👁️Anomaly: Escape Room start place 109973411277859
Abandoned Hospital 85964958910227
Abandoned Hospital 2 110719320206752
Christmas Eve 79456017583675
Crime scene 123875356616236
Dolly's Playtime 134647213744107
Forgotten Temple 97063045160164
Nuclear storm 78847609302057
Pizzeria 77947919924589
Royal Garden 87577425995797
Spaceship 126031072423660
The caves 96574079155393
Witch's lair 73011550645824
[Easy] Abandoned hospital 111302020729554
[Easy] Abandoned Hospital 2 111905370491843
[EASY] Christmas Eve 140124909790973
[Easy] Crime scene 102144185116238
[Easy] Forgotten Temple 106831382712129
[Easy] Lobby 102523984335241
[Easy] Nuclear storm 136211023442260
[Easy] Pizzeria 131296746194806
[Easy] Royal Garden 81465119992393
[Easy] Spaceship 70816313976406
[Easy] The caves 79636238120092
[Easy] Witch's lair 119026342595941
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games