ESCAPE ROOM - Deluxe Edition

Playing right now
52
Rank now–
Rating82.6%
Visits15.6M
Favourites218.4K
Likes12.8K
755All-time peak · 7 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donation | 5 Robux R$ 5 · 2025-05-24
10 Coins R$ 10 · 2026-03-17
Donation | 10 Robux R$ 10 · 2025-05-24
Minigame Selector R$ 10 · 2025-11-09
Donation | 20 Robux R$ 20 · 2025-05-24
50 Coins R$ 50 · 2026-03-17
Donation | 50 Robux R$ 50 · 2025-05-24
100 Coins (Fixed 5% Off) R$ 95 · 2026-03-17
Donation | 100 Robux R$ 100 · 2025-05-24
500 Coins (Fixed 10% Off) R$ 450 · 2026-03-17
1.000 Coins (Fixed 20% Off) R$ 800 · 2026-03-17
Donation | 10.000 Robux R$ 10.0K · 2025-05-24
Donation | 100.000 Robux R$ 100.0K · 2025-05-25
PlacePlace id
ESCAPE ROOM - Deluxe Edition start place 135864053284092
16Keys 97301927667392
180 112760697449922
BANKIR - Aquatic Skin 111545610002544
BANKIR - The Perfect Expensive 102851115786285
BARISTA 71991074428280
Barlotte 109688643978939
Chaos In The Kitchen 95041586004598
da office :P 117719756081721
Danieldenipol's Place: 06212025_2 132699561728801
DEAD ZONE - The Last Call 117835089448822
DEAR FRIENDS - Your Last Banquet 130811723287269
Down Below 100895437147838
Duality 107634104678839
Escape Trials 136667247521567
Escape-X Geek 2026 117666105520698
Escaper's House 134179895402544
Expedition Northpole 107112483921097
G1uix's Place: 06212026_1 106674377110878
Ghost Wagon - Voices From The Other Side 128404401810254
HAZARD - The Last Siren 137760256423975
HELP - Midnight Terror 131747469930230
JURASSIC LAND - The Fury Of A Giant 79755918059328
Jurassic Land - The Fury Of A Giant (REVAMPED) 71165172195249
Midnight Assault 83284213064178
Minigames 113832566916443
Office 93209998742839
OUIJA - Play With The Unknown 105551753375530
PARANOID 71972438689049
PSCHH - Scream Louder 135868148945865
Ranked Survival 73364392607636
ROOM MAKER 128847140346554
Sinister School 112116038856334
Survive The Puzzle 102749308668498
THE CLUB - Exclusive Lounge 117459133231781
Too Risky To Stop! 105140502464309
What A Great Fall 70617071993278
With love, Martha 99305551436021
Wizards Academy 77769970891903
ZAGREB - Keep Your Fear Silent 112500944541155
[1 Player] KIDNAPPED 86903155575574
[2 Players] KIDNAPPED 102115406223647
[3 Players] KIDNAPPED 94960879757799
[4 Players] KIDNAPPED 131318541835332
[5 Players] KIDNAPPED 75791337854933
[6 Players] KIDNAPPED 81260856280751
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games