Playing right now
52
Rank now–
Rating91.5%
Visits26.4M
Favourites339.9K
Likes96.7K
128All-time peak · 3 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Bronze Perks Pack R$ 20 · 2014-08-24
250 Gold R$ 20 · 2020-02-26
Way Side Map R$ 35 · 2026-06-19
Fission Bay Map R$ 35 · 2026-06-19
Rooftops Map R$ 35 · 2026-06-19
500 Gold + 125 Bonus R$ 40 · 2020-02-26
Silver Perks Pack R$ 55 · 2014-08-24
1'000 Gold + 250 Bonus R$ 80 · 2020-02-26
Golden Perks Pack R$ 110 · 2014-08-24
Essential Diamond Perk R$ 110 · 2014-08-24
New Bronze Perk R$ 210 · 2016-08-05
5'000 Gold + 1'250 Bonus R$ 400 · 2020-02-26
Pure Silver Perk R$ 520 · 2016-08-05
10'000 Gold + 2'500 Bonus R$ 800 · 2020-02-26
Glow Golden R$ 960 · 2016-08-05
Ultra Diamond R$ 1,920 · 2016-08-05
Build Skip – · 2014-08-06
PlacePlace id
Rise of the Dead start place 141084271
Abandoned Bunker 13543270317
Awoken The Bear 4942807832
Bandit Outpost 4942812724
Bandits Recruitment 11906832290
BioX Research Facility 4861955160
Cargo Ship 81844970195036
Community: Fission Bay 2133546838
Community: RoofTops 14896299784
Community: Way Side 11234483877
Double Cross 10098877922
Easter Butchery 4861957178
Factory 3473383899
Genesis 7825169805
Medical Breakthrough 15934332075
Mr. Klaw's Workshop 8407865225
MXKhronos's Place: 02102026_1 72368921382334
Nekron's Gambit 113036405627921
North Star Embassy 118624416986208
Office 4672930500
Prison 6130274415
Radio Station 95098137467454
Railways 6570550977
Safehome 7021428831
Sector D 7206473065
Sector E 11627133100
Sector F 3735072414
Slaughterfest 11319107048
Sunken Ship 11213276767
Swamplands 77974241048068
The Beginning 464351538
The Harbor 5001877367
The Investigation 6898757722
The Mall 4413486022
The Residentials 4718770953
The Underground 480661072
The Warehouse 464575687
Tombs 5515514657
Vindictive Treasure 5594212861
Witherween Basement 5894210737
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games