Playing right now
151
Rank now–
Rating87.3%
Visits61.6M
Favourites136.2K
Likes38.5K
1,004All-time peak · 4 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donate 5 R$ 5 · 2019-10-01
Donate 50 R$ 50 · 2019-10-01
Scouter GIFT R$ 99 · 2024-06-03
Super Saiyan Blue KaiokenX500 GIFT R$ 199 · 2024-06-03
Divine Swarm GIFT R$ 249 · 2024-06-03
Legendary Super Saiyan 4 GIFT R$ 249 · 2024-06-03
Custom Kill Sound GIFT R$ 349 · 2024-06-03
GT Pass+ R$ 399 · 2023-03-12
Energy Flow GIFT R$ 399 · 2024-06-03
Music Visualizer GIFT R$ 499 · 2024-06-03
2X MELEE GIFT R$ 499 · 2024-06-03
2X DEFENSE GIFT R$ 499 · 2024-06-03
2X AGILITY GIFT R$ 499 · 2024-06-03
2X ENERGY GIFT R$ 499 · 2024-06-03
Donate 500 R$ 500 · 2019-10-01
Kill Instinct GIFT R$ 749 · 2024-06-03
GT Pass+ Bonus R$ 799 · 2023-03-12
2X STATS GIFT R$ 999 · 2024-06-03
Multiversal GIFT R$ 999 · 2024-06-03
Limit Breaker GIFT R$ 999 · 2024-06-03
Donate 1000 R$ 1,000 · 2019-10-01
Cosmification GIFT R$ 1,999 · 2024-06-03
2x Zeni (3 HOURS) R$ 9,999 · 2022-03-12
2x Zeni (30 MINUTES) R$ 9,999 · 2022-03-12
2x Stats (15 MINUTES) R$ 9,999 · 2021-04-09
2x Stats (3 HOURS) R$ 9,999 · 2021-04-09
2x Stats (1 HOUR) R$ 9,999 · 2021-04-09
2x Stats (30 MINUTES) R$ 9,999 · 2021-04-09
2x Zeni(1 HOUR) R$ 9,999 · 2022-03-12
2x Zeni (15 MINUTES) R$ 9,999 · 2022-03-12
PlacePlace id
Dragon Blox GT start place 2499981932
Beerus World 3120247095
Cell Arena 8320911145
Desert 8320908768
Hyperbolic Dimension 3629490662
Hyperbolic Time Chamber 3120245295
Ranked Lobby 8320912759
Restarting 18509910904
T.O.P PvP Arena 16087920763
Tournament Of Power Arena 3120248482
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games