[HALLOW] Dragon Ball Hyper Reborn

Playing right now
356
Rank now–
Rating86.2%
Visits3.5M
Favourites12.1K
Likes3,359
922All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
10 Robux Donation R$ 10 · 2025-10-20
Change color R$ 10 · 2026-06-02
+1 Invite Reward R$ 15 · 2026-06-21
Random Color Pick R$ 30 · 2025-10-20
30 minutes X2 Boost R$ 49 · 2026-06-13
50 Robux Donation R$ 50 · 2025-10-20
1 Hour X2 BOOST R$ 89 · 2026-06-13
KI COLOR CHANGER R$ 100 · 2025-10-20
PRIVATE SERVER PASS R$ 100 · 2025-10-20
100 Robux Donaton R$ 100 · 2025-10-20
2 Hours X2 BOOST R$ 159 · 2026-06-13
200K ZENNIS R$ 199 · 2025-10-20
TRUNKS SWORD GIFT R$ 299 · 2025-10-20
FAST FLIGHT GIFT R$ 299 · 2025-10-20
5 Hour X2 BOOST R$ 329 · 2026-06-13
X2 EXP GIFT R$ 349 · 2025-10-20
X2 DAILY REWARD R$ 399 · 2025-10-20
X2 ZENNIS GIFT R$ 399 · 2025-10-20
POTARA FORM GIFT R$ 499 · 2025-10-20
FAST TRAINING GIFT R$ 499 · 2025-10-20
1M ZENNIS R$ 699 · 2025-10-20
BLACK SCYTHE GIFT R$ 750 · 2025-10-20
UNLIMITED ZENNIS GIFT R$ 750 · 2025-10-20
+1 ZENKAI BOOST R$ 799 · 2025-10-20
1000 Robux Donation R$ 1,000 · 2025-10-20
UNIVERSAL SSJB FORM GIFT R$ 1,424 · 2025-10-20
10M ZENNIS R$ 1,750 · 2025-10-20
SSJ RAINBOW R$ 3,299 · 2025-10-20
SSJ RAINBOW 2 R$ 4,499 · 2025-10-20
10000 Robux Donation R$ 10.0K · 2025-10-20
80 ZENKAI BOOST R$ 22.0K · 2025-10-20
500 Robux Donation – · 2025-10-20
PlacePlace id
[🛸x4] Dragon Ball Hyper Reborn start place 103104121623678
Beeru's Planet [X3.5] 80774448434512
Black Buu Boss 90409928578352
Black Frieza Boss 114731362616811
BlackCell Boss 119673613058801
Boss [Event] 139002018919067
Dr Boss [Earth] 74658401990556
Earth Planet [X1] 90167136980063
Event Raid 100746650002990
Future Boss [Earth] 90977403585923
Galaxy Boss [Namek] 75754250928275
Granola Boss [Namek] 137593505616161
Gravity Chamber [X2.5] 122531436069407
Hyperbolic Time Chamber [DBHB][X1.5] 126646112113967
Janny [Minecraft BOSS] 117131748640456
Lava Boss [Earth] 77107869446931
Moro Boss [Namek] 93160100166264
Namek [X3] 75059513172119
Omni Boss [Earth] 114374482200315
Ranked 82129462611605
Servidor Privado [You can train now] 140086082315017
Tournament 113759171561997
Unranked 79578735740254
WELCOMEN TO TOURNAMENT 87583130549733
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games