OFFICE SIM [Find The Folders 1.6.6]

Playing right now
12
Rank now–
Rating84.6%
Visits1.2M
Favourites66.9K
Likes9,573
216All-time peak · 7 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Buy 1 Clue! R$ 19 · 2025-01-19
Buy 1 Clue R$ 25 · 2025-01-14
Donate 25 Robux R$ 25 · 2026-05-29
Donate 29 Robux! R$ 29 · 2025-01-14
Buy 500 Points R$ 35 · 2025-05-03
Buy 3 Clues R$ 49 · 2025-01-14
Buy 1000 points R$ 70 · 2025-05-03
Donate 79 Robux R$ 79 · 2026-05-29
Buy 6 Clues R$ 89 · 2025-01-14
Buy 2500 Points R$ 149 · 2025-05-03
Donate 159 Robux R$ 159 · 2026-05-29
Buy 15 Clues! R$ 200 · 2025-01-19
Buy 5000 Points R$ 289 · 2025-05-03
Donate 399 Robux R$ 399 · 2026-05-29
Buy 10,000 Points R$ 499 · 2026-02-18
Donate 799 Robux R$ 799 · 2026-05-29
Buy 20,000 Points R$ 899 · 2026-02-18
Buy 40,000 Points R$ 1,599 · 2026-02-18
Donate 1799 Robux R$ 1,799 · 2026-05-29
Donate 2599 Robux R$ 2,599 · 2026-05-29
Donate 2,999 Robux R$ 2,999 · 2026-02-22
Donate 5999 Robux R$ 5,999 · 2026-05-29
Donate 10999 R$ 11.0K · 2026-05-29
PlacePlace id
OFFICE SIM [Find The Folders 1.6.6] start place 131247087820496
Backrooms 81731925163973
DeskRetirement 85206089786290
DessertArea 113966826003014
Freezer 102773857678773
Giant Printer 87606360823101
Helix 117015831846971
MasiRichards12's Place: 06062026_1 78699107237034
Overstock 121133123881970
Stair Concept 75523965833995
Testing 71892982258774
Verdant 132113137978907
Viscera 100647626261019
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games